Cheap flights of Frontier Airlines

General information about Frontier Airlines

IATA: F9

ICAO: FFT

Country: United States

The airline fleet

  • Airbus Industrie A318
  • Airbus Industrie A319
  • Airbus Industrie A320
  • Beechcraft Beech 1900
  • Embraer ERJ-190
  • Embraer EMB-120 Brasilia
  • Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Frontier Airlines, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Frontier Airlines Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
F9139 Aguadilla — Orlando sun 15:40 18:39 2h 59m from $96 search
F9139 Aguadilla — Orlando mon, wed, fri 14:36 17:35 2h 59m from $96 search
F91675 Albany — Raleigh/Durham mon, wed, fri 13:39 15:37 1h 58m search
F91675 Albany — Raleigh/Durham sat 15:16 16:40 1h 24m search
F9723 Albany — Denver tue 16:11 18:36 4h 25m search
F91007 Albany — Orlando fri 20:48 00:01 3h 13m search
F91675 Albany — Raleigh/Durham sat 14:49 16:45 1h 56m search
F91675 Albany — Raleigh/Durham fri 13:42 15:40 1h 58m search
F91007 Albany — Orlando mon 20:10 23:23 3h 13m search
F9723 Albany — Denver sat 20:10 22:40 4h 30m search
F91675 Albany — Raleigh/Durham wed 13:57 15:55 1h 58m search
F9723 Albany — Denver thu 16:16 18:41 4h 25m search
F91675 Albany — Raleigh/Durham sat 14:54 16:51 1h 57m search
F9630 Albuquerque — Las Vegas sun 21:14 21:47 1h 33m search
F9630 Albuquerque — Las Vegas thu 16:41 17:14 1h 33m search
F91287 Albuquerque — Phoenix thu 18:45 18:50 1h 5m search
F953 Antigua — Orlando sat 15:59 20:00 4h 1m search
F953 Antigua — Orlando sat 15:59 19:59 4h 0m search
F9806 Atlanta — Philadelphia mon 13:13 15:21 2h 8m from $77 search
F91551 Atlanta — Dallas mon, fri 14:27 15:43 2h 16m from $92 search
F92001 Atlanta — Las Vegas sat 20:24 22:02 4h 38m from $130 search
F91510 Atlanta — New York wed 07:58 09:52 1h 54m from $65 search
F91570 Atlanta — Baltimore mon, tue, wed, fri, sat 14:59 16:55 1h 56m from $51 search
F91010 Atlanta — Orlando mon, wed, fri 05:45 07:26 1h 41m from $52 search
F92380 Atlanta — Philadelphia mon 21:38 23:44 2h 6m from $77 search
F92380 Atlanta — Philadelphia thu, sun 17:09 19:28 2h 19m from $77 search
F91570 Atlanta — Baltimore sun 14:16 16:13 1h 57m from $51 search
F91010 Atlanta — Orlando tue, thu 09:08 10:48 1h 40m from $52 search
F92382 Atlanta — Philadelphia fri, sat 09:09 11:18 2h 9m from $77 search
F91570 Atlanta — Baltimore thu 14:07 16:04 1h 57m from $51 search
F91510 Atlanta — New York daily 07:45 10:00 2h 15m from $65 search
F91010 Atlanta — Orlando sun 09:00 10:40 1h 40m from $52 search
F92553 Atlanta — Tampa tue 18:27 19:56 1h 29m from $51 search
F92551 Atlanta — Tampa sat 20:54 22:29 1h 35m from $51 search
F9806 Atlanta — Philadelphia tue 14:45 16:53 2h 8m from $77 search
F91012 Atlanta — Orlando thu 20:44 22:36 1h 52m from $52 search
F91551 Atlanta — Dallas wed 14:31 15:53 2h 22m from $92 search
F91512 Atlanta — New York thu 20:00 21:47 1h 47m from $65 search
F92382 Atlanta — Philadelphia tue, thu, sun 05:45 07:52 2h 7m from $77 search
F91494 Atlanta — Newburgh sun 17:24 19:56 2h 32m from $45 search
F91514 Atlanta — Miami mon 14:55 17:01 2h 6m from $66 search
F91590 Atlanta — Raleigh/Durham thu, sun 10:17 11:49 1h 32m search
F92551 Atlanta — Tampa wed 20:16 21:51 1h 35m from $51 search
F92001 Atlanta — Las Vegas wed 21:08 22:44 4h 36m from $130 search
F92001 Atlanta — Las Vegas tue, thu, sun 22:10 23:43 4h 33m from $130 search
F91500 Atlanta — Ronkonkoma tue, thu, sun 06:00 08:17 2h 17m search
F92551 Atlanta — Tampa sat 20:44 22:19 1h 35m from $51 search
F9806 Atlanta — Philadelphia wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 14:25 16:33 2h 8m from $77 search
F92551 Atlanta — Tampa mon, fri 20:12 21:47 1h 35m from $51 search
F91587 Atlanta — Saint Louis sat 06:50 07:36 1h 46m search