Cheap flights of Spirit Airlines

General information about Spirit Airlines

IATA: NK

ICAO: NKS

Country: United States

The airline fleet

  • Airbus Industrie A319
  • Airbus Industrie A320
  • Airbus Industrie A321

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Spirit Airlines, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Spirit Airlines Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
NK374 Aguadilla — Fort Lauderdale daily 19:32 22:07 2h 35m search
NK374 Aguadilla — Fort Lauderdale mon, fri, sat, sun 02:59 05:32 2h 33m search
NK652 Armenia — Fort Lauderdale tue, thu, sun 13:57 18:40 3h 43m search
NK886 Aruba — Fort Lauderdale sat 15:00 18:05 3h 5m from $336 search
NK1304 Atlanta — Baltimore daily 12:56 14:46 1h 50m from $51 search
NK1361 Atlanta — Las Vegas daily 10:19 11:50 4h 31m from $130 search
NK805 Atlanta — Las Vegas daily 05:50 07:17 4h 27m from $130 search
NK1566 Atlanta — Orlando thu 20:48 21:57 1h 9m from $52 search
NK600 Atlanta — Philadelphia daily 16:55 18:53 1h 58m from $77 search
NK762 Atlanta — Chicago tue, wed, thu, sat, sun 16:35 17:41 2h 6m from $88 search
NK762 Atlanta — Chicago mon, fri 15:54 17:01 2h 7m from $88 search
NK1315 Atlanta — Fort Lauderdale daily 13:40 15:30 1h 50m from $39 search
NK481 Atlanta — New Orleans mon 09:07 09:11 1h 4m from $51 search
NK768 Atlanta — Detroit daily 07:30 09:25 1h 55m from $63 search
NK481 Atlanta — New Orleans daily 08:57 09:32 1h 35m from $51 search
NK1435 Atlanta — Baltimore daily 16:15 18:03 1h 48m from $51 search
NK233 Atlanta — Dallas daily 07:40 09:06 2h 26m from $92 search
NK3101 Atlanta — Miami daily 08:15 10:15 2h 0m from $66 search
NK403 Atlanta — Fort Lauderdale daily 05:20 07:11 1h 51m from $39 search
NK40 Atlanta — Minneapolis daily 11:46 13:26 2h 40m search
NK1566 Atlanta — Orlando daily 20:20 21:52 1h 32m from $52 search
NK1176 Atlanta — Fort Lauderdale daily 15:40 17:33 1h 53m from $39 search
NK382 Atlanta — Tampa daily 19:25 20:54 1h 29m from $51 search
NK382 Atlanta — Tampa thu, fri, sat, sun 19:59 21:28 1h 29m from $51 search
NK1435 Atlanta — Baltimore mon, tue, thu, fri, sat, sun 16:46 18:34 1h 48m from $51 search
NK1361 Atlanta — Las Vegas thu, fri, sat, sun 10:09 11:40 4h 31m from $130 search
NK252 Atlanta — Cleveland daily 12:15 13:59 1h 44m search
NK768 Atlanta — Detroit daily 07:25 09:25 2h 0m from $63 search
NK1209 Atlanta — Orlando daily 10:40 12:12 1h 32m from $52 search
NK99 Atlanta — New York daily 06:20 08:30 2h 10m from $65 search
NK1079 Atlanta — Fort Lauderdale daily 09:00 10:54 1h 54m from $39 search
NK1304 Atlanta — Baltimore daily 12:55 14:42 1h 47m from $51 search
NK641 Atlanta — New Orleans daily 07:00 07:33 1h 33m from $51 search
NK1301 Atlanta — Los Angeles tue, wed, thu, sat, sun 20:05 22:03 4h 58m from $197 search
NK1301 Atlanta — Los Angeles mon, fri 11:50 13:44 4h 54m from $197 search
NK363 Atlanta — Houston daily 18:10 19:32 2h 22m from $189 search
NK1877 Atlanta — Fort Lauderdale daily 18:00 19:56 1h 56m from $39 search
NK379 Atlantic City — Myrtle Beach tue, wed, sat 14:20 15:49 1h 29m from $61 search
NK3104 Atlantic City — Miami daily 14:10 17:00 2h 50m search
NK346 Atlantic City — Fort Myers daily 07:10 09:57 2h 47m search
NK1103 Atlantic City — Orlando daily 16:33 19:02 2h 29m search
NK379 Atlantic City — Myrtle Beach mon, thu, fri, sun 12:30 13:58 1h 28m from $61 search
NK354 Atlantic City — Myrtle Beach thu, fri, sat 07:00 08:28 1h 28m from $61 search
NK346 Atlantic City — Fort Myers wed 07:14 09:31 2h 17m search
NK354 Atlantic City — Myrtle Beach daily 08:20 09:49 1h 29m from $61 search
NK512 Austin — Fort Lauderdale wed 20:18 23:59 2h 41m from $61 search
NK512 Austin — Fort Lauderdale daily 17:35 21:30 2h 55m from $61 search
NK219 Austin — Orlando daily 06:00 09:38 2h 38m from $49 search
NK512 Austin — Fort Lauderdale thu, fri, sat, sun 18:59 22:46 2h 47m from $61 search
NK573 Austin — Cancun mon, fri, sat 11:37 14:11 2h 34m from $88 search