Cheap flights of Alaska Airlines

General information about Alaska Airlines

IATA: AS

ICAO: ASA

Country: ALASKA

The airline fleet

  • Airbus Industrie A319
  • Airbus Industrie A320
  • Boeing 737-400
  • Boeing 737-800
  • Boeing 737-900
  • Boeing 737-700
  • Boeing 737-800 With Winglets
  • Boeing 737-400 Mixed Config
  • Boeing 757-200
  • Boeing 757-300
  • Boeing 757
  • Boeing 767-200
  • Boeing 767-300
  • Boeing 777
  • Beechcraft Beech 1900
  • Canadair Regional Jet 700
  • Canadair Regional Jet 900
  • De Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8/8Q
  • De Havilland Canada DHC-8 Dash 8 All S.
  • Embraer ERJ-140 Regional Jet
  • Boeing/McDonnell Douglas MD-83
  • Boeing/McDonnell Douglas MD-90
  • Saab SF-340

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Alaska Airlines, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Alaska Airlines Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
AS187 Adak Island — Anchorage wed, sat 15:35 19:19 2h 44m search
AS187 Adak Island — Anchorage sat 15:40 19:18 2h 38m search
AS143 Albuquerque — Portland mon, wed, thu, fri, sun 19:30 21:34 3h 4m search
AS9661 Anchorage — Prudhoe Bay/Deadhorse mon, thu, fri 08:25 10:05 1h 40m search
AS9671 Anchorage — Red Dog mon, thu 15:00 16:45 1h 45m search
AS335 Anchorage — Fairbanks daily 14:15 15:14 59m search
AS2322 Anchorage — Fairbanks mon, wed, fri 17:40 18:40 1h 0m search
AS797 Anchorage — Seattle daily 13:40 18:05 3h 25m from $148 search
AS562 Anchorage — Portland daily 08:35 13:10 3h 35m search
AS797 Anchorage — Seattle thu 14:00 18:23 3h 23m from $148 search
AS96 Anchorage — Seattle daily 17:30 21:56 3h 26m from $148 search
AS7029 Anchorage — Kotzebue sat, sun 08:57 10:30 1h 33m search
AS722 Anchorage — Chicago daily 22:20 07:40 6h 20m search
AS9661 Anchorage — Prudhoe Bay/Deadhorse mon, thu 08:25 10:10 1h 45m search
AS9661 Anchorage — Prudhoe Bay/Deadhorse wed 07:00 08:45 1h 45m search
AS120 Anchorage — Seattle daily 19:15 23:42 3h 27m from $148 search
AS1248 Anchorage — Kodiak daily 09:05 10:05 1h 0m search
AS7015 Anchorage — Prudhoe Bay/Deadhorse fri 06:56 08:40 1h 44m search
AS7015 Anchorage — Prudhoe Bay/Deadhorse wed 08:12 09:56 1h 44m search
AS51 Anchorage — Barrow daily 14:25 16:19 1h 54m search
AS150 Anchorage — Los Angeles thu, fri, sun 23:50 06:00 5h 10m from $268 search
AS7019 Anchorage — King Salmon tue, thu 12:43 13:50 1h 7m search
AS170 Anchorage — Portland fri 05:15 09:47 3h 32m search
AS84 Anchorage — Seattle mon, tue, fri, sat, sun 15:15 19:43 3h 28m from $148 search
AS573 Anchorage — Seattle wed 12:20 16:50 3h 30m from $148 search
AS573 Anchorage — Seattle thu, fri 11:55 16:27 3h 32m from $148 search
AS7015 Anchorage — Prudhoe Bay/Deadhorse mon, fri 06:55 08:41 1h 46m search
AS7015 Anchorage — Barrow thu, sat 07:15 09:15 2h 0m search
AS7015 Anchorage — Prudhoe Bay/Deadhorse wed 08:12 09:58 1h 46m search
AS7015 Anchorage — Barrow tue, sat 07:15 09:13 1h 58m search
AS7015 Anchorage — Prudhoe Bay/Deadhorse mon 06:55 08:39 1h 44m search
AS62 Anchorage — Juneau tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 07:45 09:28 1h 43m search
AS7011 Anchorage — Nome tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 14:27 16:03 1h 36m search
AS7011 Anchorage — Nome mon 11:55 13:32 1h 37m search
AS45 Anchorage — Bethel wed, thu, fri, sun 17:35 18:58 1h 23m search
AS281 Anchorage — Seattle tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 00:50 05:15 3h 25m from $148 search
AS2211 Anchorage — Dillingham daily 10:24 11:47 1h 23m search
AS352 Anchorage — Seattle daily 08:35 13:00 3h 25m from $148 search
AS827 Anchorage — Honolulu mon 17:35 22:55 6h 20m search
AS86 Anchorage — Prudhoe Bay/Deadhorse tue 15:35 17:19 1h 44m search
AS116 Anchorage — Seattle daily 20:35 00:59 3h 24m from $148 search
AS79 Anchorage — Prudhoe Bay/Deadhorse mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 05:40 07:30 1h 50m search
AS94 Anchorage — Seattle mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 02:55 07:17 3h 22m from $148 search
AS9671 Anchorage — Red Dog mon 15:00 16:43 1h 43m search
AS96 Anchorage — Seattle mon, tue, wed 17:30 21:54 3h 24m from $148 search
AS793 Anchorage — Seattle daily 10:00 14:25 3h 25m from $148 search
AS7096 Anchorage — Juneau tue, wed, thu 21:10 22:48 1h 38m search
AS7001 Anchorage — Sitka mon 05:38 07:20 1h 42m search
AS135 Anchorage — Fairbanks tue, thu, fri, sat, sun 20:35 21:37 1h 2m search
AS151 Anchorage — Nome daily 10:45 12:21 1h 36m search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.