Cheap flights from Orlando to San Juan (ORL — SJU)

Low price calendar

In addition to cheap flights Orlando – San Juan by month

Here you can find out which months as very Orlando – San Juan, to buy tickets at the lowest price.

one way

Oct (2018)
Nov (2018)
Dec (2018)
Jan (2019)
Feb (2019)
Mar (2019)
Apr (2019)
May (2019)
June (2019)
July (2019)
Aug (2019)
Sep (2019)

round-trip

Oct (2018)
Nov (2018)
Dec (2018)
Jan (2019)
Feb (2019)
Mar (2019)
Apr (2019)
May (2019)
June (2019)
July (2019)
Aug (2019)
Sep (2019)

Schedule of direct flights Orlando — San Juan

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
05:59 08:49 daily B61233 JetBlue Airways 2h 50m Orlando International Airport — Luis Munoz Marin International Airport search
07:00 10:00 mon, fri G42190 Allegiant Air 3h 0m Orlando Sanford International Airport — Luis Munoz Marin International Airport search
07:00 09:52 mon, fri G42190 Allegiant Air 2h 52m Orlando Sanford International Airport — Luis Munoz Marin International Airport search
07:35 10:25 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun WN1198 Southwest Airlines 2h 50m Orlando International Airport — Luis Munoz Marin International Airport search
08:30 11:20 sat WN4258 Southwest Airlines 2h 50m Orlando International Airport — Luis Munoz Marin International Airport search
11:38 14:31 daily B62933 JetBlue Airways 2h 53m Orlando International Airport — Luis Munoz Marin International Airport search
12:44 15:34 daily NK801 Spirit Airlines 2h 50m Orlando International Airport — Luis Munoz Marin International Airport search
12:50 15:40 sat WN4511 Southwest Airlines 2h 50m Orlando International Airport — Luis Munoz Marin International Airport search
13:10 16:00 tue, thu, sun WN2322 Southwest Airlines 2h 50m Orlando International Airport — Luis Munoz Marin International Airport search
14:35 17:25 daily B6733 JetBlue Airways 2h 50m Orlando International Airport — Luis Munoz Marin International Airport search
All routes

Cheap flights from Orlando to San Juan (ORL — SJU)

The selection of cheap flights from Orlando to San Juan

Here you can find and purchase the cheapest flights from Orlando to San Juan from $39 and from Orlando to San Juan to Orlando from $84.

The price of the flight from Orlando to San Juan (Puerto Rico) to Orlando from $84 (round-trip).

The average price of the flight from Orlando to San Juan (Puerto Rico) — Orlando $167 (round-trip).

The distance between Orlando and San Juan 1191 miles (or 1916 kilometers).

The time difference between Orlando and San Juan is 0 h.

Minimal flight time from Orlando to San Juan 2h 42m.

Low cost flights from Orlando to San Juan (ORL — SJU)

LowCostClub will always do a comparison of airfares from the city of Orlando to San Juan with several airlines (include JetBlue Airways, Allegiant Air, Southwest Airlines). They will always provide you with all available options so that you can find the cheapest flight to San Juan apart from allowing you to choose where you want to do your bookings. Here, there are also special offers for air tickets from the city of Orlando to San Juan. Last week for instance, the cheapest round-tip prices stood at $84 while the cheapest one-way price that was available within the last week cost $39

Sales of tickets from Orlando to San Juan in the last 48 hours

Dynamics airfare Orlando — San Juan by month for the last year

The airfare depends on the departure date. Our chart shows the low season prices on route from Orlando to San Juan

Popular International routes from Orlando

The return flights San Juan – Orlando

Buy airfare from Orlando to San Juan