Cheap flights of Copa Airlines

General information about Copa Airlines

IATA: CM

ICAO: CMP

Country: Panama

The airline fleet

  • Airbus Industrie A320
  • Boeing 737-500
  • Boeing 737-800
  • Boeing 737-900
  • Boeing 737-700
  • Boeing 737-700 With Winglets
  • Boeing 757-300
  • Boeing 757
  • Boeing 767
  • Embraer ERJ-190

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Copa Airlines, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Copa Airlines Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
CM331 Armenia — Panama City tue, thu, sun 15:58 17:18 1h 20m search
CM349 Aruba — Panama City daily 13:20 14:32 2h 12m search
CM290 Asuncion — Panama City mon, tue, wed, fri, sat, sun 05:26 10:42 6h 16m from $439 search
CM290 Asuncion — Panama City daily 05:31 10:42 6h 11m from $439 search
CM206 Asuncion — Panama City daily 00:57 06:14 6h 17m from $439 search
CM298 Asuncion — Panama City thu 03:11 08:22 6h 11m from $439 search
CM881 Atlanta — Panama City tue, wed, sat, sun 16:45 19:58 4h 13m search
CM881 Atlanta — Panama City thu 11:00 14:05 4h 5m search
CM310 Barranquilla — Panama City tue, fri, sun 18:29 19:54 1h 25m search
CM827 Barranquilla — Panama City daily 06:59 08:24 1h 25m search
CM281 Belize City — Panama City fri 14:20 17:40 2h 20m from $478 search
CM764 Belo Horizonte — Panama City tue, thu, fri, sat, sun 01:50 06:33 6h 43m search
CM336 Bogota — Panama City daily 12:08 13:56 1h 48m from $87 search
CM495 Bogota — Panama City daily 06:10 07:58 1h 48m from $87 search
CM244 Bogota — Panama City daily 15:17 17:05 1h 48m from $87 search
CM414 Bogota — Panama City daily 18:07 19:56 1h 49m from $87 search
CM412 Bogota — Panama City daily 08:39 10:27 1h 48m from $87 search
CM416 Bogota — Panama City daily 11:39 13:27 1h 48m from $87 search
CM204 Brasilia — Panama City mon, tue, wed, thu, sat, sun 02:00 06:07 6h 7m from $849 search
CM261 Bridgetown — Panama City wed, sat 14:59 17:32 3h 33m search
CM233 Bucaramanga — Panama City wed, fri 06:56 08:28 1h 32m search
CM364 Buenos Aires — Panama City daily 12:01 17:25 7h 24m from $550 search
CM453 Buenos Aires — Panama City daily 01:35 06:54 7h 19m from $550 search
CM453 Buenos Aires — Panama City daily 01:22 06:54 7h 32m from $550 search
CM278 Buenos Aires — Panama City daily 05:16 10:40 7h 24m from $550 search
CM322 Cali — Panama City daily 04:52 06:24 1h 32m search
CM831 Cali — Panama City daily 06:59 08:31 1h 32m search
CM308 Cali — Panama City daily 12:48 14:20 1h 32m search
CM247 Cali — Panama City daily 15:28 17:00 1h 32m search
CM317 Cancun — Panama City daily 11:36 14:15 2h 39m from $116 search
CM327 Cancun — Panama City sun 17:02 19:43 2h 41m from $116 search
CM327 Cancun — Panama City sat 16:08 18:49 2h 41m from $116 search
CM327 Cancun — Panama City mon, tue, wed, thu 16:23 19:04 2h 41m from $116 search
CM114 Cancun — Panama City daily 13:34 16:13 2h 39m from $116 search
CM271 Cancun — Panama City daily 16:29 19:10 2h 41m from $116 search
CM123 Cancun — Panama City daily 11:18 13:57 2h 39m from $116 search
CM123 Cancun — Panama City mon, tue, sun 11:19 13:56 2h 37m from $116 search
CM354 Cancun — Panama City daily 05:55 08:30 2h 35m from $116 search
CM292 Cancun — Panama City daily 11:31 14:18 2h 47m from $116 search
CM327 Cancun — Panama City fri 17:09 19:50 2h 41m from $116 search
CM326 Cancun — Panama City daily 13:52 16:31 2h 39m from $116 search
CM327 Cancun — Panama City sat 16:36 18:49 2h 12m from $116 search
CM222 Caracas — Panama City daily 13:19 14:41 2h 22m from $527 search
CM225 Caracas — Panama City daily 16:12 17:38 2h 26m from $527 search
CM160 Cartagena — Panama City daily 09:36 10:54 1h 18m from $95 search
CM203 Cartagena — Panama City mon, wed, thu, sun 07:01 08:18 1h 17m from $95 search
CM229 Chicago — Panama City mon, tue, thu, sat 14:59 20:26 5h 27m search
CM236 Chicago — Panama City daily 09:11 14:42 5h 31m search
CM235 Chicago — Panama City mon 09:20 14:54 5h 33m search
CM339 Chiclayo — Panama City tue, fri 15:05 17:50 2h 45m search