Luis Munoz Marin International Airport (SJU): information on flights and special offers

Information about Luis Munoz Marin International Airport

Detailed information about Luis Munoz Marin International Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

Site:

IATA: SJU

ICAO: TJSJ

Local time:

UTC: -4

Luis Munoz Marin International Airport on the map

Flights from Luis Munoz Marin International Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
2Q1103 San Juan — Saint Croix mon 06:00 07:40 1h 40m Air Cargo Carriers from $48 search
YI632 San Juan — Virgin Gorda daily 14:30 15:25 55m Air Sunshine from $92 search
9K4751 San Juan — Beef Island fri 12:10 12:57 47m Cape Air from $88 search
UX28 San Juan — Punta Cana sat 18:00 18:40 40m Air Europa from $94 search
TS599 San Juan — Toronto sun 14:45 19:45 5h 0m Air Transat from $115 search
9K2931 San Juan — Vieques tue, fri 09:30 09:56 26m Cape Air from $108 search
YI614 San Juan — Beef Island mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 17:00 17:55 55m Air Sunshine from $88 search
BB3586 San Juan — Saint Croix daily 12:00 12:40 40m Seaborne Airlines from $48 search
C28102 San Juan — Saint Croix wed 10:00 10:51 51m CEIBA Intercontinental from $48 search
BB4518 San Juan — Beef Island mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 08:00 08:45 45m Seaborne Airlines from $88 search

Flights to Luis Munoz Marin International Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
9K8161 Saint Thomas — San Juan wed, fri 14:57 15:33 36m Cape Air from $52 search
C27142 Sint Maarten — San Juan mon 11:15 11:33 18m CEIBA Intercontinental from $144 search
TS640 Montreal — San Juan sun 07:30 12:20 4h 50m Air Transat from $167 search
9K2821 Vieques — San Juan fri 17:33 17:56 23m Cape Air from $107 search
B61403 New York — San Juan mon 05:00 09:07 4h 7m JetBlue Airways from $66 search
GB845 Cincinnati — San Juan wed 05:50 10:10 4h 20m ABX Air from $134 search
9K2602 Saint Croix — San Juan sat 08:35 09:29 54m Cape Air from $44 search
WQ400 Miami — San Juan mon 21:00 00:10 3h 10m Swift Air from $56 search
FX63 Memphis — San Juan sun 15:20 20:09 3h 49m Federal Express from $121 search
C28124 Saint Croix — San Juan thu 12:24 13:17 53m CEIBA Intercontinental from $44 search

Airports located near Luis Munoz Marin International Airport