Cheap flights of Silver Airways

General information about Silver Airways

IATA: 3M

ICAO: SIL

Country:

The airline fleet

  • Beechcraft Beech 1900

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Silver Airways, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Silver Airways Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
3M100 Beef Island — San Juan mon, tue, fri, sat, sun 12:00 12:45 45m from $204 search
3M100 Beef Island — San Juan sun 15:32 16:09 37m from $204 search
3M101 Beef Island — San Juan daily 15:10 15:55 45m from $204 search
3M145 Bimini — Fort Lauderdale wed, sun 13:15 14:00 45m search
3M145 Bimini — Fort Lauderdale fri 15:00 15:45 45m search
3M145 Bimini — Fort Lauderdale fri 16:22 16:49 27m search
3M89 Charleston — Fort Lauderdale mon, fri 17:55 20:15 2h 20m from $92 search
3M98 Charleston — Tampa mon, fri 15:05 16:55 1h 50m search
3M90 Charleston — Orlando mon, wed, fri 11:50 13:40 1h 50m search
3M90 Charleston — Orlando fri 12:20 14:10 1h 50m search
3M3923 Dallas — Albuquerque fri 00:04 01:20 2h 16m search
3M3923 Dallas — Albuquerque wed 23:31 01:13 2h 42m search
3M3923 Dallas — Albuquerque tue 00:00 01:08 2h 7m search
3M3923 Dallas — Albuquerque mon 00:04 01:22 2h 18m search
3M3901 Dallas — Des Moines wed 23:59 02:28 2h 29m search
3M3923 Dallas — Albuquerque tue 23:31 01:09 2h 38m search
3M3923 Dallas — Albuquerque sun 00:04 01:19 2h 15m search
3M3923 Dallas — Albuquerque sat 00:04 01:05 2h 1m search
3M3901 Dallas — Des Moines tue 23:30 02:55 3h 25m search
3M3923 Dallas — Albuquerque tue 00:04 01:02 1h 58m search
3M3901 Dallas — Des Moines mon 23:30 02:20 2h 50m search
3M3901 Dallas — Des Moines thu 23:59 02:46 2h 47m search
3M3901 Dallas — Des Moines sat 23:59 02:51 2h 52m search
3M3989 Dallas — Wichita fri 23:54 01:29 1h 35m search
3M3989 Dallas — Wichita thu 23:30 01:46 2h 16m search
3M3989 Dallas — Wichita wed 23:30 01:20 1h 50m search
3M3989 Dallas — Wichita tue 23:30 01:17 1h 47m search
3M3989 Dallas — Wichita mon 23:54 01:07 1h 13m search
3M3989 Dallas — Wichita sun 23:54 00:45 51m search
3M3989 Dallas — Wichita sat 23:54 01:33 1h 39m search
3M3901 Dallas — Des Moines fri 23:59 02:07 2h 8m search
3M3901 Dallas — Des Moines thu 23:29 02:10 2h 41m search
3M3901 Dallas — Des Moines sun 23:15 02:09 2h 54m search
3M3902 Des Moines — Dallas mon 05:43 07:27 1h 44m search
3M3902 Des Moines — Dallas tue 04:15 06:40 2h 25m search
3M3902 Des Moines — Dallas sun 04:15 07:12 2h 57m search
3M3902 Des Moines — Dallas wed 04:30 06:59 2h 29m search
3M3902 Des Moines — Dallas thu 04:30 06:38 2h 8m search
3M3902 Des Moines — Dallas fri 04:30 06:23 1h 53m search
3M3902 Des Moines — Dallas sat 04:30 06:57 2h 27m search
3M65 Fort Lauderdale — Marsh Harbour mon 14:45 16:00 1h 15m search
3M93 Fort Lauderdale — Key West thu 13:45 14:50 1h 5m from $164 search
3M92 Fort Lauderdale — Tampa fri 20:10 21:25 1h 15m from $74 search
3M87 Fort Lauderdale — Charleston mon, fri 09:15 11:40 2h 25m from $73 search
3M93 Fort Lauderdale — Key West sun 13:30 14:35 1h 5m from $164 search
3M65 Fort Lauderdale — Marsh Harbour fri 10:15 11:30 1h 15m search
3M63 Fort Lauderdale — Marsh Harbour sat 15:15 16:30 1h 15m search
3M88 Fort Lauderdale — North Eleuthera mon 10:15 11:35 1h 20m search
3M89 Fort Lauderdale — Tallahassee mon 19:02 20:31 1h 28m search
3M60 Fort Lauderdale — Nassau sat 11:40 12:50 1h 10m from $77 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.