Direct flight U25541: Berlin — Frankfurt

Information about flight U25541

Flight U25541 Tegel Airport (Berlin) – Frankfurt Airport (Frankfurt) is carried out by easyJet 6 time(s) a week: mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat.

The flight time is from 1h 15m.

Departure Arrival Flight days Airlines Flight time Airports
06:20 07:25 mon easyJet 1h 5m Tegel Airport — Frankfurt Airport search
06:40 07:55 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat easyJet 1h 15m Tegel Airport — Frankfurt Airport search
06:40 07:45 tue easyJet 1h 5m Tegel Airport — Frankfurt Airport search

Schedule by day

Date Airports Departure Arrival Flight time Aircraft Airlines  
14 Aug 2018 Tegel Airport — Frankfurt Airport 06:40 07:55 1h 15m A320 (Airbus A320-232) easyJet search
15 Aug 2018 Tegel Airport — Frankfurt Airport 06:40 07:55 1h 15m A320 (Airbus A320-214) easyJet search
16 Aug 2018 Tegel Airport — Frankfurt Airport 06:40 07:55 1h 15m A319 (Airbus A319-111) easyJet search
17 Aug 2018 Tegel Airport — Frankfurt Airport 06:40 07:55 1h 15m A320 (Airbus A320-232) easyJet search
18 Aug 2018 Tegel Airport — Frankfurt Airport 06:40 07:55 1h 15m A320 (Airbus A320-214) easyJet search
20 Aug 2018 Tegel Airport — Frankfurt Airport 06:40 07:55 1h 15m A320 (Airbus A320-232) easyJet search
21 Aug 2018 Tegel Airport — Frankfurt Airport 06:40 07:55 1h 15m 320 easyJet search
22 Aug 2018 Tegel Airport — Frankfurt Airport 06:40 07:55 1h 15m 320 easyJet search
23 Aug 2018 Tegel Airport — Frankfurt Airport 06:40 07:55 1h 15m 319 easyJet search
24 Aug 2018 Tegel Airport — Frankfurt Airport 06:40 07:55 1h 15m 320 easyJet search
25 Aug 2018 Tegel Airport — Frankfurt Airport 06:40 07:55 1h 15m 320 easyJet search
27 Aug 2018 Tegel Airport — Frankfurt Airport 06:20 07:25 1h 5m 320 easyJet search
28 Aug 2018 Tegel Airport — Frankfurt Airport 06:40 07:45 1h 5m 320 easyJet search

Return flights: LH166LH168LH170LH172LH174LH176LH178LH180LH182LH184LH186LH188LH190LH192LH194LH196LH198LH200LH202LH38LH40LH44SV9277U25540U25542U25544U25546U25552U25554UA6602

All flights Berlin – Frankfurt