Cheap flights from Phoenix to Las Vegas (PHX — LAS)

Low price calendar

In addition to cheap flights Phoenix – Las Vegas by month

Here you can find out which months as very Phoenix – Las Vegas, to buy tickets at the lowest price.

one way

June (2019)

July (2019)

Aug (2019)

Sep (2019)

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Dec (2019)

Jan (2020)

Feb (2020)

Mar (2020)

Apr (2020)

May (2020)

round-trip

June (2019)

July (2019)

Aug (2019)

Sep (2019)

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Dec (2019)

Jan (2020)

Feb (2020)

Mar (2020)

Apr (2020)

May (2020)

Schedule of direct flights Phoenix — Las Vegas

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
05:20 06:30 thu WN8500 Southwest Airlines 1h 10m Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport — McCarran International Airport Select dates
05:30 06:35 mon G49200 Allegiant Air 1h 5m Phoenix-Mesa Gateway Airport — McCarran International Airport Select dates
06:00 06:54 mon WN8500 Southwest Airlines 54m Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport — McCarran International Airport Select dates
06:25 07:09 mon A81367 Aerolink Uganda 44m Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport — McCarran International Airport Select dates
06:25 07:49 mon A81367 Aerolink Uganda 1h 24m Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport — McCarran International Airport Select dates
07:00 08:00 thu, fri WN2272 Southwest Airlines 1h 0m Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport — McCarran International Airport Select dates
07:00 08:05 sat WN3745 Southwest Airlines 1h 5m Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport — McCarran International Airport Select dates
07:15 08:45 wed G49200 Allegiant Air 1h 30m Phoenix-Mesa Gateway Airport — McCarran International Airport Select dates
07:22 08:49 fri A81367 Aerolink Uganda 1h 27m Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport — McCarran International Airport Select dates
07:22 08:47 fri A81367 Aerolink Uganda 1h 25m Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport — McCarran International Airport Select dates
All routes

Flights from Phoenix to Las Vegas

The selection of cheap flights from Phoenix to Las Vegas

Here you can find and purchase the cheapest flights from Phoenix to Las Vegas from $33 and from Phoenix to Las Vegas to Phoenix from $55.

The price of the flight from Phoenix to Las Vegas (United States) to Phoenix from $55 (round-trip).

The average price of the flight from Phoenix to Las Vegas (United States) — Phoenix $169 (round-trip).

The distance between Phoenix and Las Vegas 254 miles (or 409 kilometers).

The time difference between Phoenix and Las Vegas is 0 h.

Minimal flight time from Phoenix to Las Vegas 44m.

Low cost flights from Phoenix to Las Vegas (PHX — LAS)

LowCostClub will always do a comparison of airfares from the city of Phoenix to Las Vegas with several airlines (include Southwest Airlines, Allegiant Air, Aerolink Uganda). They will always provide you with all available options so that you can find the cheapest flight to Las Vegas apart from allowing you to choose where you want to do your bookings. Here, there are also special offers for air tickets from the city of Phoenix to Las Vegas. Last week for instance, the cheapest round-tip prices stood at $55 while the cheapest one-way price that was available within the last week cost $33

Sales of tickets from Phoenix to Las Vegas in the last 48 hours

Dynamics airfare Phoenix — Las Vegas by month for the last year

The airfare depends on the departure date. Our chart shows the low season prices on route from Phoenix to Las Vegas

Routes from nearby cities to Las Vegas

Popular International routes from Phoenix