Dallas/Fort Worth International Airport (DFW): information on flights and special offers

Information about Dallas/Fort Worth International Airport

Detailed information about Dallas/Fort Worth International Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

Site:

IATA: DFW

ICAO: KDFW

Local time:

UTC: -5

Dallas/Fort Worth International Airport on the map

Flights from Dallas/Fort Worth International Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
AA1687 Dallas — Eugene daily 18:50 21:05 4h 15m American Airlines from $118 search
AA5077 Dallas — Wilmington mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 13:04 16:53 2h 49m American Airlines from $259 search
AA5439 Dallas — Gainesville daily 12:19 15:42 2h 23m American Airlines search
AA2368 Dallas — San Antonio mon, tue, thu, fri, sat, sun 18:29 19:39 1h 10m American Airlines from $53 search
F92882 Dallas — Chicago sat 19:12 21:38 2h 26m Frontier (Cubby the Bear Livery) from $21 search
AA1644 Dallas — Los Angeles fri, sun 21:55 23:10 3h 15m American Airlines from $32 search
AA997 Dallas — Buenos Aires daily 21:05 10:30 10h 25m American Airlines from $368 search
UA6096 Dallas — Houston mon, sun 12:14 13:40 1h 26m Mesa Airlines from $20 search
AA3402 Dallas — Brownsville daily 20:52 22:27 1h 35m American Airlines from $135 search
AA2373 Dallas — Vancouver mon, thu, fri, sat, sun 18:49 21:24 4h 35m American Airlines from $126 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Dallas/Fort Worth International Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
DL1209 Minneapolis — Dallas sat 15:15 17:49 2h 34m Delta Air Lines from $40 search
AA1536 Des Moines — Dallas daily 11:40 13:45 2h 5m American Airlines from $93 search
AA1287 Miami — Dallas daily 10:36 13:20 3h 44m American Airlines from $22 search
AA1583 Pittsburgh — Dallas daily 11:43 13:54 3h 11m American Airlines from $38 search
AA1118 Nashville — Dallas fri, sat 11:37 13:45 2h 8m American Airlines from $22 search
AA3320 Waco — Dallas wed 05:13 06:04 51m American Airlines search
NK77 Atlanta — Dallas mon 16:23 17:55 2h 32m Spirit Airlines from $23 search
F93235 Omaha — Dallas mon 21:36 23:34 1h 58m Frontier (Cubby the Bear Livery) from $74 search
AA3469 Jackson — Dallas mon, tue, thu, fri, sun 19:48 21:33 1h 45m American Airlines from $88 search
AA2451 McAllen — Dallas wed 07:24 09:08 1h 44m American Airlines from $135 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.