Cheap flights from Cleveland to Boston (CLE — BOS)

Low price calendar

In addition to cheap flights Cleveland – Boston by month

Here you can find out which months as very Cleveland – Boston, to buy tickets at the lowest price.

one way

June (2019)

July (2019)

Aug (2019)

Sep (2019)

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Dec (2019)

Jan (2020)

Feb (2020)

Mar (2020)

Apr (2020)

May (2020)

round-trip

June (2019)

July (2019)

Aug (2019)

Sep (2019)

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Dec (2019)

Jan (2020)

Feb (2020)

Mar (2020)

Apr (2020)

May (2020)

Schedule of direct flights Cleveland — Boston

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
05:25 07:07 daily B61840 JetBlue Airways 1h 42m Cleveland Hopkins International Airport — Logan International Airport Select dates
05:40 07:21 tue B61840 JetBlue Airways 1h 41m Cleveland Hopkins International Airport — Logan International Airport Select dates
06:00 07:54 fri DL5345 Delta Air Lines 1h 54m Cleveland Hopkins International Airport — Logan International Airport Select dates
06:00 07:53 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri DL5345 Delta Air Lines 1h 53m Cleveland Hopkins International Airport — Logan International Airport Select dates
08:00 09:48 sat DL5345 Delta Air Lines 1h 48m Cleveland Hopkins International Airport — Logan International Airport Select dates
10:01 11:40 daily B6440 JetBlue Airways 1h 39m Cleveland Hopkins International Airport — Logan International Airport Select dates
10:13 11:54 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun B6440 JetBlue Airways 1h 41m Cleveland Hopkins International Airport — Logan International Airport Select dates
11:20 13:23 sun DL3445 Delta Air Lines 2h 3m Cleveland Hopkins International Airport — Logan International Airport Select dates
11:30 13:33 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri DL3445 Delta Air Lines 2h 3m Cleveland Hopkins International Airport — Logan International Airport Select dates
11:35 13:38 sat DL3445 Delta Air Lines 2h 3m Cleveland Hopkins International Airport — Logan International Airport Select dates
All routes

Flights from Cleveland to Boston

The selection of cheap flights from Cleveland to Boston

Here you can find and purchase the cheapest flights from Cleveland to Boston from $39 and from Cleveland to Boston to Cleveland from $77.

The price of the flight from Cleveland to Boston (United States) to Cleveland from $77 (round-trip).

The average price of the flight from Cleveland to Boston (United States) — Cleveland $163 (round-trip).

The distance between Cleveland and Boston 549 miles (or 884 kilometers).

The time difference between Cleveland and Boston is 0 h.

Minimal flight time from Cleveland to Boston 1h 39m.

Low cost flights from Cleveland to Boston (CLE — BOS)

LowCostClub will always do a comparison of airfares from the city of Cleveland to Boston with several airlines (include JetBlue Airways, Delta Air Lines, United Airlines). They will always provide you with all available options so that you can find the cheapest flight to Boston apart from allowing you to choose where you want to do your bookings. Here, there are also special offers for air tickets from the city of Cleveland to Boston. Last week for instance, the cheapest round-tip prices stood at $77 while the cheapest one-way price that was available within the last week cost $39

Sales of tickets from Cleveland to Boston in the last 48 hours

2019-07-07 one way

Dynamics airfare Cleveland — Boston by month for the last year

The airfare depends on the departure date. Our chart shows the low season prices on route from Cleveland to Boston

Routes from nearby cities to Boston

Popular International routes from Cleveland

The return flights Boston – Cleveland