Pease Air Force Base (PSM): information on flights and special offers

Information about Pease Air Force Base

Detailed information about Pease Air Force Base: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: PSM

ICAO: KPSM

Local time:

UTC: -4

Pease Air Force Base on the map

Flights from Pease Air Force Base

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
WQ3561 Boston — New York tue 11:20 12:38 1h 18m Swift Air from $20 search
N2367Z Boston — Newburgh wed 08:00 09:32 1h 32m Private owner from $72 search
N555XY Boston — Morristown thu 07:30 08:57 1h 27m Nolinor Aviation from $64 search
G42264 Boston — Orlando mon, fri 10:33 13:50 3h 17m Allegiant Air from $42 search
G41631 Boston — Punta Gorda mon 18:33 21:58 3h 25m Allegiant Air from $170 search
1I784 Boston — Teterboro fri 18:00 23:37 5h 37m NetJets search
N95KH Boston — Massena wed 07:30 08:39 1h 9m Novair search
1I728 Boston — Bedford fri 19:00 19:24 24m NetJets search
5Y8863 Boston — Jacksonville sun 02:35 05:30 2h 55m Atlas Air from $74 search
WQ3558 Boston — New York tue 11:20 12:16 56m Swift Air from $20 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Pease Air Force Base

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
WQ3551 Alexandria — Boston tue 06:00 10:50 3h 50m Swift Air from $244 search
N963AZ Fort Lauderdale — Boston sun 13:30 16:36 3h 6m Novair from $25 search
N555XY Gaithersburg — Boston thu 16:00 17:42 1h 42m Nolinor Aviation search
N95KH Massena — Boston wed 16:50 17:53 1h 3m Novair from $366 search
N926VR Toronto — Boston sun 01:14 02:25 1h 11m Novair from $105 search
N200LC Phoenix — Boston tue 02:25 08:22 3h 57m Private owner from $96 search
N222ND Norwood — Boston wed 11:00 11:41 41m Private owner search
N238ND Norwood — Boston sat 11:15 11:57 42m Private owner search
1I728 Santa Rosa — Boston fri 09:30 17:36 5h 6m NetJets search
N2367Z Newburgh — Boston wed 10:30 11:54 1h 24m Private owner from $186 search