Cheap flights from Berlin to Bari (BER — BRI)

Low price calendar

In addition to cheap flights Berlin – Bari by month

Here you can find out which months as very Berlin – Bari, to buy tickets at the lowest price.

one way

July (2018)
Aug (2018)
Sep (2018)
Oct (2018)
Nov (2018)
Dec (2018)
Jan (2019)
Feb (2019)
Mar (2019)
Apr (2019)
May (2019)
June (2019)

round-trip

July (2018)
Aug (2018)
Sep (2018)
Oct (2018)
Nov (2018)
Dec (2018)
Jan (2019)
Feb (2019)
Mar (2019)
Apr (2019)
May (2019)
June (2019)

Schedule of direct flights Berlin — Bari

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
06:00 08:10 sat OE242 Laudamotion 2h 10m Tegel Airport — Palese Airport search
07:05 09:30 sun U25711 easyJet 2h 25m Tegel Airport — Palese Airport search
11:45 13:55 wed FR4085 Ryanair 2h 10m Schonefeld Airport — Palese Airport search
13:00 15:10 fri FR4085 Ryanair 2h 10m Schonefeld Airport — Palese Airport search
15:55 18:05 mon FR4085 Ryanair 2h 10m Schonefeld Airport — Palese Airport search
All routes

Cheap flights from Berlin to Bari (BER — BRI)

The selection of cheap flights from Berlin to Bari

Here you can find and purchase the cheapest flights from Berlin to Bari from $30 and from Berlin to Bari to Berlin from $57.

The price of the flight from Berlin to Bari (Italy) to Berlin from $57 (round-trip).

The average price of the flight from Berlin to Bari (Italy) — Berlin $177 (round-trip).

The distance between Berlin and Bari 804 miles (or 1294 kilometers).

The time difference between Berlin and Bari is 0 h.

Minimal flight time from Berlin to Bari 2h 10m.

Low cost flights from Berlin to Bari (BER — BRI)

LowCostClub will always do a comparison of airfares from the city of Berlin to Bari with several airlines (include Air Berlin, Meridiana, Ryanair). They will always provide you with all available options so that you can find the cheapest flight to Bari apart from allowing you to choose where you want to do your bookings. Here, there are also special offers for air tickets from the city of Berlin to Bari. Last week for instance, the cheapest round-tip prices stood at $57 while the cheapest one-way price that was available within the last week cost $30

Popular airlines flying from Berlin to Bari

Sales of tickets from Berlin to Bari in the last 48 hours

2018-08-27 - 2018-09-07

Dynamics airfare Berlin — Bari by month for the last year

The airfare depends on the departure date. Our chart shows the low season prices on route from Berlin to Bari

Routes from nearby cities to Bari

Popular International routes from Berlin

The return flights Bari – Berlin