Schonefeld Airport (SXF): information on flights and special offers

Information about Schonefeld Airport

Detailed information about Schonefeld Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

Site:

IATA: SXF

ICAO: EDDB

Local time:

UTC: 2

Schonefeld Airport on the map

Flights from Schonefeld Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
U24673 Berlin — Milan sun 10:30 12:20 1h 50m easyJet from $11 search
FR3494 Berlin — Lanzarote wed 06:05 10:00 4h 55m Ryanair from $42 search
U24551 Berlin — Paris sat 13:25 15:10 1h 45m easyJet from $25 search
U24525 Berlin — Barcelona sat 06:10 08:50 2h 40m easyJet from $19 search
FR1144 Berlin — Manchester wed 10:05 11:20 2h 15m Ryanair from $22 search
U24505 Berlin — Palma Mallorca thu, fri 17:00 19:50 2h 50m easyJet from $18 search
FR2730 Berlin — Banja Luka wed 15:30 17:15 1h 45m Ryanair from $192 search
U24745 Berlin — Heraklion mon 07:00 11:20 3h 20m easyJet from $55 search
FR132 Berlin — Barcelona daily 06:20 09:00 2h 40m Ryanair from $19 search
U22102 Berlin — London mon, tue, thu, fri, sat 09:55 10:50 1h 55m easyJet from $12 search

Flights to Schonefeld Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
U24506 Palma Mallorca — Berlin thu 20:30 23:20 2h 50m easyJet from $20 search
FR1571 Vilnius — Berlin sat 09:45 10:20 1h 35m Ryanair from $6 search
U24562 Amsterdam — Berlin mon, tue, wed, sun 08:30 10:00 1h 30m easyJet from $29 search
DY1102 Oslo — Berlin sun 08:00 09:35 1h 35m Norwegian Air Shuttle from $25 search
U24784 Tel Aviv-Yafo — Berlin tue, thu, sun 13:15 16:55 4h 40m easyJet from $45 search
FR1106 Nis — Berlin sun 15:40 17:45 2h 5m Ryanair from $42 search
U24732 Kerkyra — Berlin sat 21:35 23:05 2h 30m easyJet from $37 search
DY1108 Oslo — Berlin mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 18:00 19:35 1h 35m Norwegian Air Shuttle from $25 search
DY4505 Stockholm — Berlin sun 07:55 09:30 1h 35m Norwegian Air Shuttle from $24 search
BA551 Bruges — Berlin wed 08:00 10:50 2h 50m British Airways from $250 search

Airports located near Schonefeld Airport