Jose Marti International Airport (HAV): information on flights and special offers

Information about Jose Marti International Airport

Detailed information about Jose Marti International Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

Site:

IATA: HAV

ICAO: MUHA

Local time:

UTC: -4

Jose Marti International Airport on the map

Flights from Jose Marti International Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
BV7130 Havana — Holguin mon 18:00 19:20 1h 20m Blue Panorama Airlines from $120 search
CM295 Havana — Panama City wed, thu 06:20 08:04 2h 44m Copa Airlines from $164 search
WQ2202 Havana — Miami wed 15:20 10:45 Swift Air from $77 search
V07701 Havana — Managua wed 11:00 11:00 1h 0m Conviasa from $186 search
WQ3140 Havana — Miami thu 09:07 09:15 8m Swift Air from $77 search
UP212 Havana — Nassau wed, sat 13:15 14:30 1h 15m Bahamasair from $134 search
CU826 Havana — Baracoa sun 05:30 07:50 2h 20m Cubana de Aviación from $163 search
WQ704 Havana — Miami sun 18:25 19:16 51m Swift Air from $77 search
AV255 Havana — Bogota daily 14:35 18:00 3h 25m Avianca - Aerovias Nacionales de Colombia from $158 search
4O2903 Havana — Mexico City mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 19:59 22:20 3h 21m Interjet from $85 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Jose Marti International Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
WQ3139 Miami — Havana sun 06:00 07:04 1h 4m Swift Air from $60 search
WQ703 Miami — Havana sat 10:45 11:50 1h 5m Swift Air from $60 search
WK32 Zurich — Havana thu 13:25 18:45 11h 20m Edelweiss Air from $412 search
CU9867 Cayo Coco — Havana thu 19:05 20:25 1h 20m Cubana de Aviación from $139 search
AG931 Managua — Havana fri 12:30 15:45 2h 15m Aruba Airlines from $262 search
WQ3139 Miami — Havana thu 06:00 07:34 1h 34m Swift Air from $60 search
WQ701 Miami — Havana thu 06:00 07:42 1h 42m Swift Air from $60 search
UX51 Madrid — Havana daily 15:35 20:05 10h 30m Air Europa from $236 search
CU471 Santiago — Havana tue 20:05 21:35 1h 30m Cubana de Aviación from $132 search
8W605 Paramaribo — Havana wed, fri 09:00 13:00 6h 0m Fly AllWays from $785 search