Cheap flights of Conviasa

General information about Conviasa

IATA: V0

ICAO: VCV

Country: Venezuela

The airline fleet

  • Boeing 737-200
  • Boeing 767
  • Aerospatiale/Alenia ATR
  • Canadair Regional Jet
  • Tupolev Tu-204/214

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Conviasa, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Conviasa Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
V02277 Barcelona — Porlamar fri 11:45 12:10 25m search
V02279 Barcelona — Porlamar mon, thu, sat, sun 14:15 14:40 25m search
V02287 Barquisimeto — Porlamar tue 13:20 14:10 50m search
V03551 Buenos Aires — Caracas tue 07:00 13:00 7h 0m from $1,104 search
V01133 Canaima — Caracas thu, sun 14:45 15:50 1h 5m search
V01131 Canaima — Caracas thu, sun 10:35 11:40 1h 5m search
V03739 Cancun — Caracas fri 13:40 18:20 3h 40m from $464 search
V03739 Cancun — Caracas mon 12:30 17:10 3h 40m from $464 search
V03739 Cancun — Caracas mon 15:40 20:20 3h 40m from $464 search
V03739 Cancun — Caracas fri 12:20 17:00 3h 40m from $464 search
V03739 Cancun — Caracas wed 12:40 17:20 3h 40m from $464 search
V03739 Cancun — Caracas wed 12:00 17:13 4h 13m from $464 search
V03736 Caracas — Cancun mon 07:50 10:30 3h 40m from $621 search
V03726 Caracas — Mexico City tue 17:00 21:00 5h 0m from $723 search
V01046 Caracas — Las Piedras mon 08:00 09:00 1h 0m search
V01150 Caracas — Los Roques mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 08:00 08:35 35m search
V01062 Caracas — La Fria thu 09:00 10:00 1h 0m search
V03544 Caracas — Lima thu 11:00 14:00 4h 0m from $538 search
V01056 Caracas — Cumana mon, thu 11:40 12:40 1h 0m search
V03736 Caracas — Cancun wed, fri 09:00 11:40 3h 40m from $621 search
V03726 Caracas — Mexico City tue 09:00 13:00 5h 0m from $723 search
V03790 Caracas — Santiago wed 18:00 00:30 6h 30m from $1,027 search
V090 Caracas — Maracaibo mon 12:00 13:00 1h 0m from $641 search
V03498 Caracas — Havana wed, sat 11:20 14:20 3h 0m from $715 search
V06 Caracas — Porlamar mon, tue, fri, sat, sun 09:00 09:50 50m search
V01158 Caracas — Los Roques sun 12:50 13:25 35m search
V03736 Caracas — Cancun fri 07:40 10:20 3h 40m from $621 search
V03714 Caracas — Madrid sun 17:00 08:00 9h 0m from $1,151 search
V03714 Caracas — Madrid sat 15:50 06:50 9h 0m from $1,151 search
V030 Caracas — Maturin wed 09:00 09:50 50m search
V04 Caracas — Porlamar thu 08:00 08:50 50m search
V03550 Caracas — Buenos Aires mon 20:00 04:00 7h 0m from $963 search
V03770 Caracas — Moscow fri 20:00 22:00 19h 0m from $1,041 search
V03736 Caracas — Cancun mon 11:00 13:40 3h 40m from $621 search
V032 Caracas — Maturin mon 16:30 17:20 50m search
V01160 Caracas — Los Roques sun 15:40 16:15 35m search
V03770 Caracas — Moscow fri 22:00 22:00 17h 0m from $1,041 search
V0194 Caracas — Puerto Ordaz tue, fri 08:00 09:00 1h 0m search
V032 Caracas — Maturin fri 16:00 16:50 50m search
V01132 Caracas — Canaima 12:40 13:45 1h 5m search
V01154 Caracas — Los Roques mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 13:40 14:15 35m search
V01130 Caracas — Canaima thu, sun 08:30 09:35 1h 5m search
V01156 Caracas — Los Roques sun 10:00 10:35 35m search
V01038 Caracas — Santo Domingo wed, sat 08:00 09:00 1h 0m search
V03504 Caracas — Santa Cruz fri 08:00 12:25 4h 25m from $645 search
V01152 Caracas — Los Roques mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 10:50 11:25 35m search
V01057 Cumana — Caracas mon, thu 13:40 14:40 1h 0m search
V02360 El Vigia — Porlamar tue, sun 15:10 16:30 1h 20m search
V03519 Guayaquil — Caracas tue 03:00 07:00 3h 0m search
V03499 Havana — Caracas thu, sun 11:15 14:15 3h 0m from $718 search