Cheap flights of Sunrise Airways

General information about Sunrise Airways

IATA: S6

ICAO: KSZ

Country:


The airline fleet

  • Airbus Industrie A320
  • Airbus Industrie A321
  • Embraer EMB-120 Brasilia
  • Embraer ERJ-145 Regional Jet

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Sunrise Airways, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Sunrise Airways Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
S6221 Abymes — Port Au Prince mon 11:50 12:40 1h 50m from $439 search
S6221 Abymes — Port Au Prince mon 11:50 13:40 1h 50m from $439 search
S63308 Camaguey — Holguin fri 15:20 16:10 50m search
S63309 Camaguey — Port Au Prince sat 11:50 13:10 1h 20m from $491 search
S613 Cap Haitien — Port Au Prince daily 09:15 09:45 30m from $111 search
S6608 Cap Haitien — Miami fri, sun 09:15 10:55 1h 40m from $360 search
S6608 Cap Haitien — Miami tue 13:30 15:10 1h 40m from $360 search
S6608 Cap Haitien — Miami wed 13:10 15:10 2h 0m from $360 search
S6608 Cap Haitien — Miami sun 14:30 16:20 1h 50m from $360 search
S61408 Cap Haitien — Panama City mon 11:30 12:45 2h 15m from $377 search
S6608 Cap Haitien — Miami sat, sun 09:40 11:40 2h 0m from $360 search
S66220 Dominica — Port Au Prince fri 17:15 19:27 2h 12m search
S6305 Havana — Port Au Prince mon 15:30 17:30 2h 0m from $307 search
S63308 Holguin — Santiago sat 11:08 11:32 24m from $396 search
S63309 Holguin — Camaguey sat 10:00 10:50 50m from $815 search
S6609 Miami — Cap Haitien tue, fri 10:00 11:40 1h 40m search
S6609 Miami — Cap Haitien fri, sun 06:00 07:40 1h 40m search
S6108 Miami — Cap Haitien wed 13:50 15:24 1h 34m search
S6609 Miami — Cap Haitien thu 11:00 13:10 2h 10m search
S6609 Miami — Cap Haitien sun 06:00 13:10 7h 10m search
S6609 Miami — Cap Haitien wed, fri, sun 11:30 13:10 1h 40m search
S6611 Miami — Cap Haitien sat, sun 13:30 15:30 2h 0m search
S6609 Miami — Cap Haitien mon 11:30 08:40 21h 10m search
S6609 Miami — Cap Haitien mon, tue, wed, fri, sat, sun 07:00 08:40 1h 40m search
S61609 Miami — Cap Haitien tue, sat 12:00 14:00 2h 0m search
S61409 Panama City — Cap Haitien tue 06:00 09:15 2h 15m from $536 search
S61409 Panama City — Cap Haitien mon 12:15 15:15 2h 0m from $536 search
S616 Port Au Prince — Cap Haitien daily 15:00 15:30 30m from $111 search
S612 Port Au Prince — Cap Haitien daily 08:15 08:45 30m from $111 search
S614 Port Au Prince — Cap Haitien daily 10:30 11:00 30m from $111 search
S63308 Port Au Prince — Holguin sat 11:00 12:15 1h 15m search
S62216 Port Au Prince — Santo Domingo daily 14:45 16:30 45m search
S6300 Port Au Prince — Santiago mon 18:30 19:30 1h 0m from $463 search
S63308 Port Au Prince — Camaguey fri 12:00 13:20 1h 20m search
S6216 Port Au Prince — Santo Domingo mon, tue 09:00 09:45 45m search
S6420 Port Au Prince — Sint Maarten tue 08:00 09:30 1h 30m from $349 search
S62216 Port Au Prince — Santo Domingo daily 15:45 16:30 45m search
S6220 Port Au Prince — Abymes mon 09:00 10:50 1h 50m search
S63308 Port Au Prince — Camaguey fri 12:00 13:30 1h 30m search
S614 Port Au Prince — Cap Haitien mon, tue, sun 11:00 11:30 30m from $111 search
S62216 Port Au Prince — Santo Domingo mon, tue 16:15 17:00 45m search
S68300 Providenciales — Port Au Prince tue 15:15 16:05 50m from $224 search
S66507 Saint Kitts — Port Au Prince wed 12:45 14:18 2h 33m from $591 search
S6217 Santo Domingo — Port Au Prince daily 07:45 07:30 45m search
S62217 Santo Domingo — Port Au Prince daily 14:30 14:15 45m search
S6217 Santo Domingo — Port Au Prince daily 07:45 08:30 45m search
S62217 Santo Domingo — Port Au Prince daily 14:30 15:15 45m search
S65217 Santo Domingo — Port Au Prince mon, thu 09:00 10:00 1h 0m from $171 search
S62217 Santo Domingo — Port Au Prince mon, tue, sun 15:00 15:45 45m search
S6421 Sint Maarten — Port Au Prince tue, wed 10:30 12:00 1h 30m from $248 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.