Cheap flights from Phoenix to Santa Ana (PHX — SNA)

Low price calendar

In addition to cheap flights Phoenix – Santa Ana by month

Here you can find out in what months how much a ticket Phoenix – Santa Ana costs to buy cheap plane tickets.

one way

Aug (2020)

Sep (2020)

Oct (2020)

Nov (2020)

Dec (2020)

Jan (2021)

Feb (2021)

Mar (2021)

Apr (2021)

May (2021)

June (2021)

July (2021)

round-trip

Aug (2020)

Sep (2020)

Oct (2020)

Nov (2020)

Dec (2020)

Jan (2021)

Feb (2021)

Mar (2021)

Apr (2021)

May (2021)

June (2021)

July (2021)

Schedule of direct flights Phoenix — Santa Ana

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
07:00 08:29 mon N57SG Nolinor Aviation 1h 29m Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport — John Wayne Airport Select dates
07:00 07:57 mon N96AP Novair 57m Scottsdale Airport — John Wayne Airport Select dates
08:15 09:46 tue N877SD National Airlines N8 1h 31m Scottsdale Airport — John Wayne Airport Select dates
08:20 09:35 mon, thu, fri, sat WN1313 Southwest Airlines 1h 15m Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport — John Wayne Airport Select dates
10:25 11:50 mon, fri, sat, sun WN358 Southwest Airlines 1h 25m Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport — John Wayne Airport Select dates
10:25 11:48 daily AA1141 American Airlines 1h 23m Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport — John Wayne Airport Select dates
12:55 14:10 tue, wed, thu, fri, sat WN1500 Southwest Airlines 1h 15m Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport — John Wayne Airport Select dates
13:15 14:25 daily WN1364 Southwest Airlines 1h 10m Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport — John Wayne Airport Select dates
17:38 18:55 mon, fri, sat, sun AA2637 American Airlines 1h 17m Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport — John Wayne Airport Select dates
17:39 18:56 daily AA2637 American Airlines 1h 17m Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport — John Wayne Airport Select dates
All routes

Flights from Phoenix to Santa Ana

The selection of cheap flights from Phoenix to Santa Ana

Here you can find and purchase the cheapest flights from Phoenix to Santa Ana from $52 and from Phoenix to Santa Ana to Phoenix from $130.

The price of the flight from Phoenix to Santa Ana (United States) to Phoenix from $130 (round-trip).

The average price of the flight from Phoenix to Santa Ana (United States) to Phoenix $201 (round-trip).

The distance between Phoenix and Santa Ana 332 miles (or 534 kilometres).

The time difference between Phoenix and Santa Ana is 0 h.

Minimal flight time from Phoenix to Santa Ana 57m.

Low cost flights from Phoenix to Santa Ana (PHX — SNA)

LowCostClub will always do a comparison of airfares from Phoenix to Santa Ana with several airlines (include Nolinor Aviation, Novair, National Airlines N8). They will always provide you with all available options so that you can find the cheapest flight to Santa Ana apart from allowing you to choose where you want to do your bookings. Here, there are also special offers for air tickets from Phoenix to Santa Ana. Last week, for instance, the cheapest round-trip prices stood at $130 while the cheapest one-way price that was available within the last week cost $52

Dynamics airfare Phoenix — Santa Ana by month for the last year

The airfare depends on the departure date. Our chart shows the low season prices on route from Phoenix to Santa Ana

Routes from nearby cities to Santa Ana

Popular International routes from Phoenix