Cheap flights of Sun Air Express

General information about Sun Air Express

IATA: 9X

ICAO: FDY

Country:


With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Sun Air Express, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Sun Air Express Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
9X493 Atlanta — Jackson mon, thu, fri, sat, sun 14:45 15:50 2h 5m search
9X491 Atlanta — Jackson mon, thu, fri, sat, sun 09:35 10:40 2h 5m search
9X491 Atlanta — Jackson tue, wed 10:35 11:40 2h 5m search
9X305 Bradford — Pittsburgh wed 07:13 07:53 40m search
9X394 Bradford — Washington 15:28 15:33 4m search
9X392 Bradford — Washington mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 10:05 11:35 1h 30m search
9X307 Bradford — Pittsburgh mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 17:30 18:25 55m search
9X305 Bradford — Pittsburgh mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 07:20 08:15 55m search
9X394 Bradford — Washington mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 14:40 16:10 1h 30m search
9X394 Bradford — Washington 16:09 17:06 57m search
9X307 Bradford — Pittsburgh sun 10:10 11:05 55m search
9X392 Bradford — Washington fri 10:07 11:16 1h 9m search
9X392 Bradford — Washington thu 10:05 11:28 1h 23m search
9X392 Bradford — Washington tue 11:39 12:52 1h 13m search
9X392 Bradford — Washington mon 09:57 11:16 1h 19m search
9X880 Chadron — Denver daily 07:40 09:10 1h 30m search
9X882 Chadron — Denver mon, wed, thu, fri, sun 13:45 15:15 1h 30m search
9X7 Columbus — Destin sun 10:39 11:40 1h 1m search
9X409 Dallas — Harrison mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 18:45 20:55 2h 10m search
9X405 Dallas — Harrison daily 09:25 11:35 2h 10m search
9X409 Dallas — Harrison sat 15:15 17:25 2h 10m search
9X409 Dallas — Harrison sun 19:45 21:55 2h 10m search
9X427 Dallas — El Dorado sat 15:20 17:10 1h 50m search
9X423 Dallas — El Dorado daily 09:45 11:35 1h 50m search
9X445 Dallas — Hot Springs mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 09:55 11:40 1h 45m from $81 search
9X427 Dallas — El Dorado mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 18:25 20:15 1h 50m search
9X427 Dallas — El Dorado sun 19:25 21:15 1h 50m search
9X445 Dallas — Hot Springs mon 10:01 11:27 1h 25m from $81 search
9X883 Denver — Chadron daily 16:00 17:30 1h 30m search
9X881 Denver — Chadron wed 11:50 13:03 1h 13m search
9X881 Denver — Chadron mon, wed, thu, fri, sun 11:40 13:10 1h 30m search
9X11 Destin — Memphis fri 17:00 19:15 2h 15m search
9X11 Destin — Memphis mon, sun 12:05 14:20 2h 15m search
9X232 Du Bois — Pittsburgh daily 12:45 13:35 50m search
9X227 Du Bois — Pittsburgh mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 06:25 07:15 50m search
9X126 Du Bois — Washington fri 10:18 11:17 59m search
9X124 Du Bois — Washington thu 06:04 06:49 45m search
9X307 Du Bois — Pittsburgh thu 17:10 18:41 1h 31m search
9X8000 Du Bois — Lancaster thu 21:35 22:32 57m search
9X126 Du Bois — Washington mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 10:15 11:35 1h 20m search
9X128 Du Bois — Washington daily 14:50 16:10 1h 20m search
9X124 Du Bois — Washington daily 06:00 07:20 1h 20m search
9X238 Du Bois — Pittsburgh sun 17:20 18:10 50m search
9X238 Du Bois — Pittsburgh mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 17:10 18:00 50m search
9X128 Du Bois — Washington sat 23:50 16:00 7h 50m search
9X426 El Dorado — Dallas sun 17:00 18:50 1h 50m search
9X78 El Dorado — Memphis sun 13:10 14:30 1h 20m search
9X426 El Dorado — Dallas tue 16:02 17:48 1h 45m search
9X426 El Dorado — Dallas mon 20:21 21:51 1h 30m search
9X422 El Dorado — Dallas sun 09:33 10:49 1h 16m search