Cheap flights of JSX

General information about JSX

IATA: XE

ICAO: JSX

Country:


With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for JSX, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

JSX Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
XE223 Austin — Dallas daily 17:30 18:30 1h 0m from $143 search
XE223 Austin — Dallas tue, fri 17:30 18:07 37m from $143 search
XE223 Austin — Dallas mon 17:30 18:02 32m from $143 search
XE223 Austin — Dallas sun 18:35 19:15 40m from $143 search
XE223 Austin — Dallas sun 18:35 19:13 38m from $143 search
XE223 Austin — Dallas thu, sun 18:35 19:35 1h 0m from $143 search
XE223 Austin — Dallas sat 16:30 17:46 1h 16m from $143 search
XE223 Austin — Dallas thu 18:35 19:11 36m from $143 search
XE223 Austin — Dallas wed 17:30 18:06 36m from $143 search
XE221 Austin — Dallas daily 09:10 10:10 1h 0m from $143 search
XE221 Austin — Dallas wed 09:10 09:44 34m from $143 search
XE221 Austin — Dallas tue 09:10 10:44 1h 34m from $143 search
XE221 Austin — Dallas fri 09:10 09:45 35m from $143 search
XE221 Austin — Dallas thu 09:10 09:40 30m from $143 search
XE176 Burbank — Oakland mon, thu, fri, sun 16:30 17:40 1h 10m search
XE102 Burbank — Las Vegas wed 08:40 09:13 33m from $40 search
XE100 Burbank — Las Vegas mon, thu 07:05 08:10 1h 5m from $40 search
XE178 Burbank — Oakland sun 17:50 18:41 51m search
XE110 Burbank — Las Vegas mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 17:05 18:15 1h 10m from $40 search
XE112 Burbank — Las Vegas daily 18:25 19:35 1h 10m from $40 search
XE108 Burbank — Las Vegas mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 13:55 15:05 1h 10m from $40 search
XE777 Burbank — Reno sat 11:50 13:15 1h 25m search
XE174 Burbank — Oakland tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 14:55 16:05 1h 10m search
XE170 Burbank — Oakland daily 07:30 08:40 1h 10m search
XE102 Burbank — Las Vegas daily 08:40 09:50 1h 10m from $40 search
XE104 Burbank — Las Vegas daily 10:20 11:30 1h 10m from $40 search
XE100 Burbank — Las Vegas mon, thu, fri, sat 07:05 08:15 1h 10m from $40 search
XE141 Burbank — Concord mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 13:05 14:25 1h 20m search
XE141 Burbank — Concord sat 13:55 15:15 1h 20m search
XE106 Burbank — Las Vegas daily 11:25 12:35 1h 10m from $40 search
XE106 Burbank — Las Vegas mon, wed 11:25 12:03 38m from $40 search
XE178 Burbank — Oakland daily 17:50 19:00 1h 10m search
XE176 Burbank — Oakland thu 16:30 17:45 1h 15m search
XE178 Burbank — Oakland wed, sun 17:50 18:40 50m search
XE172 Burbank — Oakland mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 12:35 13:45 1h 10m search
XE172 Burbank — Oakland thu 12:35 13:25 50m search
XE775 Burbank — Reno mon, thu, fri, sun 09:15 10:40 1h 25m search
XE141 Burbank — Concord sun 13:05 13:57 52m search
XE141 Burbank — Concord sat 13:55 16:04 2h 9m search
XE141 Burbank — Concord mon, tue, thu, fri 13:05 13:59 54m search
XE141 Burbank — Concord wed 16:10 16:53 43m search
XE141 Burbank — Concord wed 13:05 17:03 3h 58m search
XE178 Burbank — Oakland mon, tue, thu, fri, sat 17:50 18:39 49m search
XE108 Burbank — Las Vegas fri 13:55 14:29 34m from $40 search
XE172 Burbank — Oakland sun 12:35 13:28 53m search
XE106 Burbank — Las Vegas thu 11:25 12:00 35m from $40 search
XE106 Burbank — Las Vegas tue 11:25 12:01 36m from $40 search
XE106 Burbank — Las Vegas sun 11:25 11:58 33m from $40 search
XE106 Burbank — Las Vegas fri, sun 11:25 11:59 34m from $40 search
XE106 Burbank — Las Vegas sat 11:25 12:04 39m from $40 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.