New York to San Juan Flight Timetable

Using the online timetable is an easy way to look at all the direct flights from New York to San Juan

Schedule: all, today, tomorrow

84 flights in a week

Departure and arrival times are local (New York and San Juan)

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
06:00 09:50 daily B61589 JetBlue Airways 3h 50m Newark Liberty International Airport — Luis Munoz Marin International Airport Select dates
06:15 09:57 daily B62003 JetBlue Airways 3h 42m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Luis Munoz Marin International Airport Select dates
07:30 11:23 mon, wed, fri, sat UA2143 United Airlines 3h 53m Newark Liberty International Airport — Luis Munoz Marin International Airport Select dates
07:30 11:27 tue, thu, sun UA2143 United Airlines 3h 57m Newark Liberty International Airport — Luis Munoz Marin International Airport Select dates
08:00 11:49 daily DL1303 Delta Air Lines 3h 49m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Luis Munoz Marin International Airport Select dates
08:00 12:01 daily NK2322 Spirit Airlines 4h 1m Newark Liberty International Airport — Luis Munoz Marin International Airport Select dates
09:05 13:02 daily B61289 JetBlue Airways 3h 57m Newark Liberty International Airport — Luis Munoz Marin International Airport Select dates
09:29 14:03 mon, fri, sat, sun F9123 Frontier Airlines 4h 34m Newark Liberty International Airport — Luis Munoz Marin International Airport Select dates
10:00 13:41 thu, fri B6403 JetBlue Airways 3h 41m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Luis Munoz Marin International Airport Select dates
10:15 14:06 tue, thu, sun UA205 United Airlines 3h 51m Newark Liberty International Airport — Luis Munoz Marin International Airport Select dates
10:15 14:12 mon, wed, fri, sat UA205 United Airlines 3h 57m Newark Liberty International Airport — Luis Munoz Marin International Airport Select dates
12:40 16:07 wed M6881 Amerijet International 3h 27m Newark Liberty International Airport — Luis Munoz Marin International Airport Select dates
13:00 16:23 thu M6881 Amerijet International 3h 23m Newark Liberty International Airport — Luis Munoz Marin International Airport Select dates
13:00 16:26 tue M6881 Amerijet International 3h 26m Newark Liberty International Airport — Luis Munoz Marin International Airport Select dates
13:06 16:49 fri, sat, sun DL1063 Delta Air Lines 3h 43m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Luis Munoz Marin International Airport Select dates
13:30 16:13 fri M6881 Amerijet International 2h 43m Newark Liberty International Airport — Luis Munoz Marin International Airport Select dates
13:45 16:33 sat M6881 Amerijet International 2h 48m Newark Liberty International Airport — Luis Munoz Marin International Airport Select dates
15:55 19:32 daily B62103 JetBlue Airways 3h 37m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Luis Munoz Marin International Airport Select dates
15:55 19:34 daily B62103 JetBlue Airways 3h 39m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Luis Munoz Marin International Airport Select dates
15:59 19:36 daily B62103 JetBlue Airways 3h 37m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Luis Munoz Marin International Airport Select dates