Cheap flights from San Jose Cabo to Phoenix (SJD — PHX)

Low price calendar

In addition to cheap flights San Jose Cabo – Phoenix by month

Here you can find out which months as very San Jose Cabo – Phoenix, to buy tickets at the lowest price.

one way

Mar (2019)

Apr (2019)

May (2019)

June (2019)

July (2019)

Aug (2019)

Sep (2019)

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Dec (2019)

Jan (2020)

Feb (2020)

round-trip

Mar (2019)

Apr (2019)

May (2019)

June (2019)

July (2019)

Aug (2019)

Sep (2019)

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Dec (2019)

Jan (2020)

Feb (2020)

Schedule of direct flights San Jose Cabo — Phoenix

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
11:24 13:06 sun N928QS NetJets 1h 42m Los Cabos International Airport — Scottsdale Airport Select dates
11:40 13:54 daily AA533 American Airlines 2h 14m Los Cabos International Airport — Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport Select dates
11:40 13:46 mon, tue, wed, fri, sun AA533 American Airlines 2h 6m Los Cabos International Airport — Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport Select dates
11:40 14:16 thu, sat AA533 American Airlines 2h 36m Los Cabos International Airport — Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport Select dates
12:00 13:29 tue N711HA Private owner 1h 29m Los Cabos International Airport — Scottsdale Airport Select dates
13:25 15:34 daily AA535 American Airlines 2h 9m Los Cabos International Airport — Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport Select dates
13:25 18:02 mon AA535 American Airlines 4h 37m Los Cabos International Airport — Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport Select dates
13:25 15:58 sun AA535 American Airlines 2h 33m Los Cabos International Airport — Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport Select dates
13:25 15:39 tue, fri AA535 American Airlines 2h 14m Los Cabos International Airport — Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport Select dates
13:25 15:28 wed, thu AA535 American Airlines 2h 3m Los Cabos International Airport — Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport Select dates
All routes

Flights from San Jose Cabo to Phoenix

The selection of cheap flights from San Jose Cabo to Phoenix

Here you can find and purchase the cheapest flights from San Jose Cabo to Phoenix from $236 and from San Jose Cabo to Phoenix to San Jose Cabo from $406.

The price of the flight from San Jose Cabo to Phoenix (United States) to San Jose Cabo from $406 (round-trip).

The average price of the flight from San Jose Cabo to Phoenix (United States) — San Jose Cabo $451 (round-trip).

The distance between San Jose Cabo and Phoenix 725 miles (or 1167 kilometers).

The time difference between San Jose Cabo and Phoenix is 1 h.

Minimal flight time from San Jose Cabo to Phoenix 1h 29m.

Low cost flights from San Jose Cabo to Phoenix (SJD — PHX)

LowCostClub will always do a comparison of airfares from the city of San Jose Cabo to Phoenix with several airlines (include NetJets, American Airlines, Private owner). They will always provide you with all available options so that you can find the cheapest flight to Phoenix apart from allowing you to choose where you want to do your bookings. Here, there are also special offers for air tickets from the city of San Jose Cabo to Phoenix. Last week for instance, the cheapest round-tip prices stood at $406 while the cheapest one-way price that was available within the last week cost $236

Dynamics airfare San Jose Cabo — Phoenix by month for the last year

The airfare depends on the departure date. Our chart shows the low season prices on route from San Jose Cabo to Phoenix

The return flights Phoenix – San Jose Cabo

Buy airfare from San Jose Cabo to Phoenix