Cheap flights from Busuanga to Manila (USU — MNL)

Low price calendar

In addition to cheap flights Busuanga – Manila by month

Here you can find out in what months how much a ticket Busuanga – Manila costs to buy cheap plane tickets.

one way

Sep (2019)

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Dec (2019)

Jan (2020)

Feb (2020)

Mar (2020)

Apr (2020)

May (2020)

June (2020)

July (2020)

Aug (2020)

round-trip

Sep (2019)

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Dec (2019)

Jan (2020)

Feb (2020)

Mar (2020)

Apr (2020)

May (2020)

June (2020)

July (2020)

Aug (2020)

Schedule of direct flights Busuanga — Manila

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
08:10 09:30 daily DG6042 South East Asian Airlines 1h 20m Busuanga Airport — Ninoy Aquino International Airport Select dates
09:15 10:00 mon, wed, fri, sun M8716 SkyJet Airlines 45m Busuanga Airport — Ninoy Aquino International Airport Select dates
11:15 12:35 daily DG6058 South East Asian Airlines 1h 20m Busuanga Airport — Ninoy Aquino International Airport Select dates
11:40 12:35 daily M8712 SkyJet Airlines 55m Busuanga Airport — Ninoy Aquino International Airport Select dates
13:00 14:20 daily DG6044 South East Asian Airlines 1h 20m Busuanga Airport — Ninoy Aquino International Airport Select dates
14:45 16:05 daily DG6048 South East Asian Airlines 1h 20m Busuanga Airport — Ninoy Aquino International Airport Select dates
16:10 17:10 daily M8714 SkyJet Airlines 1h 0m Busuanga Airport — Ninoy Aquino International Airport Select dates
All routes

Flights from Busuanga to Manila

The selection of cheap flights from Busuanga to Manila

Here you can find and purchase the cheapest flights from Busuanga to Manila from $23 and from Busuanga to Manila to Busuanga from $87.

The price of the flight from Busuanga to Manila (Philippines) to Busuanga from $87 (round-trip).

The average price of the flight from Busuanga to Manila (Philippines) to Busuanga $168 (round-trip).

The distance between Busuanga and Manila 181 miles (or 291 kilometres).

The time difference between Busuanga and Manila is 0 h.

Minimal flight time from Busuanga to Manila 45m.

Low cost flights from Busuanga to Manila (USU — MNL)

LowCostClub will always do a comparison of airfares from Busuanga to Manila with several airlines (include South East Asian Airlines, SkyJet Airlines). They will always provide you with all available options so that you can find the cheapest flight to Manila apart from allowing you to choose where you want to do your bookings. Here, there are also special offers for air tickets from Busuanga to Manila. Last week, for instance, the cheapest round-trip prices stood at $87 while the cheapest one-way price that was available within the last week cost $23

Popular airlines flying from Busuanga to Manila

Flight Busuanga – Manila is served by 2 airlines.  2 airlines operate direct flights.


Airlines with direct flights


Other airlines flying with transfers

Dynamics airfare Busuanga — Manila by month for the last year

The airfare depends on the departure date. Our chart shows the low season prices on route from Busuanga to Manila

Routes from nearby cities to Manila

Popular International routes from Busuanga

Popular routes from Manila