Cheap flights from Manila to Busuanga (MNL — USU)

Low price calendar

In addition to cheap flights Manila – Busuanga by month

Here you can find out in what months how much a ticket Manila – Busuanga costs to buy cheap plane tickets.

one way

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Dec (2019)

Jan (2020)

Feb (2020)

Mar (2020)

Apr (2020)

May (2020)

June (2020)

July (2020)

Aug (2020)

Sep (2020)

round-trip

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Dec (2019)

Jan (2020)

Feb (2020)

Mar (2020)

Apr (2020)

May (2020)

June (2020)

July (2020)

Aug (2020)

Sep (2020)

Schedule of direct flights Manila — Busuanga

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
05:55 07:15 daily DG6041 South East Asian Airlines 1h 20m Ninoy Aquino International Airport — Busuanga Airport Select dates
06:10 07:40 mon, sun DG6041 South East Asian Airlines 1h 30m Ninoy Aquino International Airport — Busuanga Airport Select dates
08:05 08:45 mon, wed, fri, sun M8715 SkyJet Airlines 40m Ninoy Aquino International Airport — Busuanga Airport Select dates
09:35 10:55 daily DG6057 South East Asian Airlines 1h 20m Ninoy Aquino International Airport — Busuanga Airport Select dates
10:20 11:55 sun DG6043 South East Asian Airlines 1h 35m Ninoy Aquino International Airport — Busuanga Airport Select dates
10:25 11:10 daily M8711 SkyJet Airlines 45m Ninoy Aquino International Airport — Busuanga Airport Select dates
11:05 12:25 daily DG6043 South East Asian Airlines 1h 20m Ninoy Aquino International Airport — Busuanga Airport Select dates
13:05 14:25 daily DG6047 South East Asian Airlines 1h 20m Ninoy Aquino International Airport — Busuanga Airport Select dates
14:45 15:25 daily M8713 SkyJet Airlines 40m Ninoy Aquino International Airport — Busuanga Airport Select dates
All routes

Flights from Manila to Busuanga

The selection of cheap flights from Manila to Busuanga

Here you can find and purchase the cheapest flights from Manila to Busuanga from $25 and from Manila to Busuanga to Manila from $47.

The price of the flight from Manila to Busuanga (Philippines) to Manila from $47 (round-trip).

The average price of the flight from Manila to Busuanga (Philippines) to Manila $155 (round-trip).

The distance between Manila and Busuanga 181 miles (or 291 kilometres).

The time difference between Manila and Busuanga is 0 h.

Minimal flight time from Manila to Busuanga 40m.

Low cost flights from Manila to Busuanga (MNL — USU)

LowCostClub will always do a comparison of airfares from Manila to Busuanga with several airlines (include South East Asian Airlines, SkyJet Airlines). They will always provide you with all available options so that you can find the cheapest flight to Busuanga apart from allowing you to choose where you want to do your bookings. Here, there are also special offers for air tickets from Manila to Busuanga. Last week, for instance, the cheapest round-trip prices stood at $47 while the cheapest one-way price that was available within the last week cost $25

Popular airlines flying from Manila to Busuanga

Flight Manila – Busuanga is served by 2 airlines.  2 airlines operate direct flights.


Airlines with direct flights


Other airlines flying with transfers

Dynamics airfare Manila — Busuanga by month for the last year

The airfare depends on the departure date. Our chart shows the low season prices on route from Manila to Busuanga

Routes from nearby cities to Busuanga

Popular International routes from Manila