Cheap flights of Cebu Pacific

General information about Cebu Pacific

IATA: 5J

ICAO: CEB

Country: Philippines

The airline fleet

  • Airbus Industrie A319
  • Airbus Industrie A320
  • Aerospatiale/Alenia ATR

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Cebu Pacific, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Cebu Pacific Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
5J488 Bacolod — Manila mon, tue, thu, sun 16:40 18:00 1h 20m search
5J125 Bacolod — Cebu City thu, sun 13:05 13:55 50m search
5J478 Bacolod — Manila daily 19:05 20:25 1h 20m search
5J474 Bacolod — Manila daily 06:15 07:40 1h 25m search
5J480 Bacolod — Manila daily 20:30 21:55 1h 25m search
5J486 Bacolod — Manila daily 12:50 14:10 1h 20m search
5J484 Bacolod — Manila daily 11:10 12:25 1h 15m search
5J127 Bacolod — Cebu City mon, tue, wed, fri, sat 07:05 07:55 50m search
5J488 Bacolod — Manila sat 16:30 17:50 1h 20m search
5J488 Bacolod — Manila wed, fri 16:35 17:55 1h 20m search
5J930 Bangkok — Manila tue, thu, fri, sat, sun 09:05 13:35 3h 30m from $109 search
5J796 Butuan — Manila wed 20:59 22:14 1h 14m search
5J796 Butuan — Manila thu 21:21 22:32 1h 10m search
5J796 Butuan — Manila fri 21:11 22:28 1h 16m search
5J796 Butuan — Manila sat 21:41 22:48 1h 6m search
5J796 Butuan — Manila sun 20:54 22:05 1h 10m search
5J790 Butuan — Manila daily 19:15 20:50 1h 35m search
5J794 Butuan — Manila tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 11:45 13:25 1h 40m search
5J796 Butuan — Manila tue 20:50 22:14 1h 23m search
5J792 Butuan — Manila daily 06:40 08:15 1h 35m search
5J796 Butuan — Manila daily 20:40 22:30 1h 50m search
5J786 Butuan — Manila daily 07:55 09:30 1h 35m search
5J788 Butuan — Manila daily 18:55 20:30 1h 35m search
5J794 Butuan — Manila mon, fri 11:55 13:35 1h 40m search
5J206 Cagayan De Oro — Cebu City mon, wed, fri, sat 13:20 14:10 50m search
5J380 Cagayan De Oro — Manila thu 15:15 16:50 1h 35m from $135 search
5J380 Cagayan De Oro — Manila tue 15:15 16:40 1h 25m from $135 search
5J378 Cagayan De Oro — Manila thu 11:35 13:10 1h 35m from $135 search
5J3102 Cagayan De Oro — Manila wed 10:25 12:05 1h 40m from $135 search
5J390 Cagayan De Oro — Manila daily 18:00 19:40 1h 40m from $135 search
5J384 Cagayan De Oro — Manila daily 09:15 10:55 1h 40m from $135 search
5J398 Cagayan De Oro — Manila daily 19:55 21:30 1h 35m from $135 search
5J392 Cagayan De Oro — Manila wed 17:20 20:02 2h 42m from $135 search
5J392 Cagayan De Oro — Manila wed 18:50 20:02 1h 12m from $135 search
5J382 Cagayan De Oro — Manila daily 06:45 08:20 1h 35m from $135 search
5J400 Cagayan De Oro — Manila daily 20:35 22:15 1h 40m from $135 search
5J380 Cagayan De Oro — Manila sat 15:20 16:55 1h 35m from $135 search
5J378 Cagayan De Oro — Manila wed, sat 11:20 12:55 1h 35m from $135 search
5J386 Cagayan De Oro — Manila daily 12:20 14:00 1h 40m from $135 search
5J392 Cagayan De Oro — Manila daily 17:20 19:00 1h 40m from $135 search
5J380 Cagayan De Oro — Manila mon, wed, thu, fri, sun 15:40 17:20 1h 40m from $135 search
5J908 Caticlan — Manila daily 08:50 10:00 1h 10m from $50 search
5J894 Caticlan — Manila daily 07:20 08:30 1h 10m from $50 search
5J904 Caticlan — Manila daily 14:55 16:05 1h 10m from $50 search
5J898 Caticlan — Manila mon 07:45 08:46 1h 1m from $50 search
5J910 Caticlan — Manila daily 11:25 12:35 1h 10m from $50 search
5J898 Caticlan — Manila sun 07:45 08:26 41m from $50 search
5J898 Caticlan — Manila fri 07:45 08:24 39m from $50 search
5J902 Caticlan — Manila daily 14:10 15:15 1h 5m from $50 search
5J898 Caticlan — Manila wed 07:45 08:21 36m from $50 search