Cheap flights from Legaspi to Manila (LGP — MNL)

Low price calendar

In addition to cheap flights Legaspi – Manila by month

Here you can find out in what months how much a ticket Legaspi – Manila costs to buy cheap plane tickets.

one way

Sep (2019)

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Dec (2019)

Jan (2020)

Feb (2020)

Mar (2020)

Apr (2020)

May (2020)

June (2020)

July (2020)

Aug (2020)

round-trip

Sep (2019)

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Dec (2019)

Jan (2020)

Feb (2020)

Mar (2020)

Apr (2020)

May (2020)

June (2020)

July (2020)

Aug (2020)

Schedule of direct flights Legaspi — Manila

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
06:40 07:40 daily PR2922 Philippine Airlines 1h 0m Legaspi Airport — Ninoy Aquino International Airport Select dates
07:10 08:30 daily 5J322 Cebu Pacific 1h 20m Legaspi Airport — Ninoy Aquino International Airport Select dates
07:35 09:00 daily DG6192 South East Asian Airlines 1h 25m Legaspi Airport — Ninoy Aquino International Airport Select dates
09:45 11:05 daily DG6194 South East Asian Airlines 1h 20m Legaspi Airport — Ninoy Aquino International Airport Select dates
10:15 11:35 tue DG6194 South East Asian Airlines 1h 20m Legaspi Airport — Ninoy Aquino International Airport Select dates
15:20 16:40 daily 5J326 Cebu Pacific 1h 20m Legaspi Airport — Ninoy Aquino International Airport Select dates
17:05 18:30 daily DG6196 South East Asian Airlines 1h 25m Legaspi Airport — Ninoy Aquino International Airport Select dates
19:10 20:30 daily 5J328 Cebu Pacific 1h 20m Legaspi Airport — Ninoy Aquino International Airport Select dates
20:15 21:40 daily DG6198 South East Asian Airlines 1h 25m Legaspi Airport — Ninoy Aquino International Airport Select dates
All routes

Flights from Legaspi to Manila

The selection of cheap flights from Legaspi to Manila

Here you can find and purchase the cheapest flights from Legaspi to Manila from $23 and from Legaspi to Manila to Legaspi from $39.

The price of the flight from Legaspi to Manila (Philippines) to Legaspi from $39 (round-trip).

The average price of the flight from Legaspi to Manila (Philippines) to Legaspi $80 (round-trip).

The distance between Legaspi and Manila 209 miles (or 337 kilometres).

The time difference between Legaspi and Manila is 0 h.

Minimal flight time from Legaspi to Manila 1h 0m.

Low cost flights from Legaspi to Manila (LGP — MNL)

LowCostClub will always do a comparison of airfares from Legaspi to Manila with several airlines (include Philippine Airlines, Cebu Pacific, South East Asian Airlines). They will always provide you with all available options so that you can find the cheapest flight to Manila apart from allowing you to choose where you want to do your bookings. Here, there are also special offers for air tickets from Legaspi to Manila. Last week, for instance, the cheapest round-trip prices stood at $39 while the cheapest one-way price that was available within the last week cost $23

Popular airlines flying from Legaspi to Manila

 3 airlines operate direct flights.


Airlines with direct flights

Dynamics airfare Legaspi — Manila by month for the last year

The airfare depends on the departure date. Our chart shows the low season prices on route from Legaspi to Manila

Routes from nearby cities to Manila

Popular International routes from Legaspi

Popular routes from Manila