Cheap flights from Caticlan to Manila (MPH — MNL)

Low price calendar

In addition to cheap flights Caticlan – Manila by month

Here you can find out in what months how much a ticket Caticlan – Manila costs to buy cheap plane tickets.

one way

Sep (2019)

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Dec (2019)

Jan (2020)

Feb (2020)

Mar (2020)

Apr (2020)

May (2020)

June (2020)

July (2020)

Aug (2020)

round-trip

Sep (2019)

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Dec (2019)

Jan (2020)

Feb (2020)

Mar (2020)

Apr (2020)

May (2020)

June (2020)

July (2020)

Aug (2020)

Schedule of direct flights Caticlan — Manila

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
06:55 08:25 daily DG6242 South East Asian Airlines 1h 30m Boracay Airport — Ninoy Aquino International Airport Select dates
08:50 10:00 daily 5J892 Cebu Pacific 1h 10m Boracay Airport — Ninoy Aquino International Airport Select dates
10:00 11:00 fri PR2040 Philippine Airlines 1h 0m Boracay Airport — Ninoy Aquino International Airport Select dates
10:05 11:15 daily 5J896 Cebu Pacific 1h 10m Boracay Airport — Ninoy Aquino International Airport Select dates
10:20 11:20 mon, tue, wed, thu, sat, sun PR2040 Philippine Airlines 1h 0m Boracay Airport — Ninoy Aquino International Airport Select dates
10:35 11:45 wed 5J896 Cebu Pacific 1h 10m Boracay Airport — Ninoy Aquino International Airport Select dates
10:40 11:40 mon PR2040 Philippine Airlines 1h 0m Boracay Airport — Ninoy Aquino International Airport Select dates
10:55 12:05 daily Z2220 Philippines AirAsia 1h 10m Boracay Airport — Ninoy Aquino International Airport Select dates
10:55 12:05 mon, tue, fri, sat, sun Z2220 AirAsia 1h 10m Boracay Airport — Ninoy Aquino International Airport Select dates
11:00 12:00 wed PR2040 Philippine Airlines 1h 0m Boracay Airport — Ninoy Aquino International Airport Select dates
All routes

Flights from Caticlan to Manila

The selection of cheap flights from Caticlan to Manila

Here you can find and purchase the cheapest flights from Caticlan to Manila from $26 and from Caticlan to Manila to Caticlan from $75.

The price of the flight from Caticlan to Manila (Philippines) to Caticlan from $75 (round-trip).

The average price of the flight from Caticlan to Manila (Philippines) to Caticlan $132 (round-trip).

The distance between Caticlan and Manila 196 miles (or 315 kilometres).

The time difference between Caticlan and Manila is 0 h.

Minimal flight time from Caticlan to Manila 1h 0m.

Low cost flights from Caticlan to Manila (MPH — MNL)

LowCostClub will always do a comparison of airfares from Caticlan to Manila with several airlines (include South East Asian Airlines, Cebu Pacific, Philippine Airlines). They will always provide you with all available options so that you can find the cheapest flight to Manila apart from allowing you to choose where you want to do your bookings. Here, there are also special offers for air tickets from Caticlan to Manila. Last week, for instance, the cheapest round-trip prices stood at $75 while the cheapest one-way price that was available within the last week cost $26

Popular airlines flying from Caticlan to Manila

Flight Caticlan – Manila is served by 1 airlines.  5 airlines operate direct flights.


Airlines with direct flights


Other airlines flying with transfers

Dynamics airfare Caticlan — Manila by month for the last year

The airfare depends on the departure date. Our chart shows the low season prices on route from Caticlan to Manila

Routes from nearby cities to Manila

Popular International routes from Caticlan

Popular routes from Manila