Cheap flights of AirSWIFT

General information about AirSWIFT

IATA: T6

ICAO: ATX

Country:


With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for AirSWIFT, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

AirSWIFT Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
T6539 Busuanga — El Nido wed, sat 10:10 10:50 40m search
T6529 Caticlan — Manila mon, wed, thu, fri, sun 16:55 18:15 1h 20m from $50 search
T6411 Caticlan — El Nido mon, fri 12:10 13:15 1h 5m from $103 search
T6337 Cebu City — El Nido mon, thu, fri 15:05 16:35 1h 30m search
T6149 El Nido — Manila daily 16:50 18:15 1h 25m from $138 search
T6410 El Nido — Caticlan mon, fri 14:00 15:05 1h 5m search
T6143 El Nido — Manila daily 15:55 17:20 1h 25m from $138 search
T6127 El Nido — Manila daily 12:20 13:45 1h 25m from $138 search
T6538 El Nido — Busuanga wed, sat 08:30 09:10 40m search
T6336 El Nido — Cebu City mon, thu, fri 13:00 14:30 1h 30m search
T6121 El Nido — Manila daily 08:15 09:40 1h 25m from $138 search
T6147 El Nido — Manila daily 17:30 18:55 1h 25m from $138 search
T6110 Manila — El Nido tue 05:50 06:49 58m search
T6110 Manila — El Nido thu 06:15 07:18 1h 2m search
T6130 Manila — El Nido daily 10:50 12:15 1h 25m search
T6526 Manila — Caticlan mon, wed, thu, fri, sun 10:15 11:35 1h 20m from $34 search
T6112 Manila — El Nido daily 05:10 06:30 1h 20m search
T6126 Manila — El Nido daily 10:15 11:35 1h 20m search
T6142 Manila — El Nido daily 14:15 15:35 1h 20m search
T6114 Manila — El Nido daily 05:55 07:15 1h 20m search