Cheap flights from Kalibo to Manila (KLO — MNL)

Low price calendar

In addition to cheap flights Kalibo – Manila by month

Here you can find out in what months how much a ticket Kalibo – Manila costs to buy cheap plane tickets.

one way

Sep (2019)

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Dec (2019)

Jan (2020)

Feb (2020)

Mar (2020)

Apr (2020)

May (2020)

June (2020)

July (2020)

Aug (2020)

round-trip

Sep (2019)

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Dec (2019)

Jan (2020)

Feb (2020)

Mar (2020)

Apr (2020)

May (2020)

June (2020)

July (2020)

Aug (2020)

Schedule of direct flights Kalibo — Manila

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
08:15 09:45 mon, tue, thu, fri, sun DG6316 South East Asian Airlines 1h 30m Kalibo International Airport — Ninoy Aquino International Airport Select dates
09:20 10:10 daily PR2970 Philippine Airlines 50m Kalibo International Airport — Ninoy Aquino International Airport Select dates
11:45 13:00 daily Z2712 Philippines AirAsia 1h 15m Kalibo International Airport — Ninoy Aquino International Airport Select dates
19:05 20:15 daily Z2716 Philippines AirAsia 1h 10m Kalibo International Airport — Ninoy Aquino International Airport Select dates
19:05 20:15 fri, sun Z2716 AirAsia 1h 10m Kalibo International Airport — Ninoy Aquino International Airport Select dates
20:15 21:45 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat DG6318 South East Asian Airlines 1h 30m Kalibo International Airport — Ninoy Aquino International Airport Select dates
21:25 22:35 daily Z2714 Philippines AirAsia 1h 10m Kalibo International Airport — Ninoy Aquino International Airport Select dates
21:25 22:35 mon, thu, fri, sat, sun Z2714 AirAsia 1h 10m Kalibo International Airport — Ninoy Aquino International Airport Select dates
All routes

Flights from Kalibo to Manila

The selection of cheap flights from Kalibo to Manila

Here you can find and purchase the cheapest flights from Kalibo to Manila from $20 and from Kalibo to Manila to Kalibo from $43.

The price of the flight from Kalibo to Manila (Philippines) to Kalibo from $43 (round-trip).

The average price of the flight from Kalibo to Manila (Philippines) to Kalibo $78 (round-trip).

The distance between Kalibo and Manila 222 miles (or 357 kilometres).

The time difference between Kalibo and Manila is 0 h.

Minimal flight time from Kalibo to Manila 50m.

Low cost flights from Kalibo to Manila (KLO — MNL)

LowCostClub will always do a comparison of airfares from Kalibo to Manila with several airlines (include South East Asian Airlines, Philippine Airlines, Philippines AirAsia). They will always provide you with all available options so that you can find the cheapest flight to Manila apart from allowing you to choose where you want to do your bookings. Here, there are also special offers for air tickets from Kalibo to Manila. Last week, for instance, the cheapest round-trip prices stood at $43 while the cheapest one-way price that was available within the last week cost $20

Popular airlines flying from Kalibo to Manila

Flight Kalibo – Manila is served by 3 airlines.  4 airlines operate direct flights.


Airlines with direct flights


Other airlines flying with transfers

Dynamics airfare Kalibo — Manila by month for the last year

The airfare depends on the departure date. Our chart shows the low season prices on route from Kalibo to Manila

Routes from nearby cities to Manila

Popular International routes from Kalibo

Popular routes from Manila

Popular domestic routes from Kalibo