Cheap flights from Allentown to Charlotte (ABE — CLT)

Low price calendar

In addition to cheap flights Allentown – Charlotte by month

Here you can find out in what months how much a ticket Allentown – Charlotte costs to buy cheap plane tickets.

one way

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Dec (2019)

Jan (2020)

Feb (2020)

Mar (2020)

Apr (2020)

May (2020)

June (2020)

July (2020)

Aug (2020)

Sep (2020)

round-trip

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Dec (2019)

Jan (2020)

Feb (2020)

Mar (2020)

Apr (2020)

May (2020)

June (2020)

July (2020)

Aug (2020)

Sep (2020)

Schedule of direct flights Allentown — Charlotte

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
06:02 08:16 daily AA5105 American Airlines 2h 14m Lehigh Valley International Airport — Charlotte Douglas International Airport Select dates
11:34 13:44 daily AA5314 American Airlines 2h 10m Lehigh Valley International Airport — Charlotte Douglas International Airport Select dates
18:54 21:11 daily AA5231 American Airlines 2h 17m Lehigh Valley International Airport — Charlotte Douglas International Airport Select dates
All routes

Flights from Allentown to Charlotte

The selection of cheap flights from Allentown to Charlotte

Here you can find and purchase the cheapest flights from Allentown to Charlotte from $229 and from Allentown to Charlotte to Allentown from $265.

The price of the flight from Allentown to Charlotte (United States) to Allentown from $265 (round-trip).

The average price of the flight from Allentown to Charlotte (United States) to Allentown $352 (round-trip).

The distance between Allentown and Charlotte 477 miles (or 767 kilometres).

The time difference between Allentown and Charlotte is 0 h.

Minimal flight time from Allentown to Charlotte 2h 10m.

Low cost flights from Allentown to Charlotte (ABE — CLT)

LowCostClub will always do a comparison of airfares from Allentown to Charlotte with several airlines (include American Airlines). They will always provide you with all available options so that you can find the cheapest flight to Charlotte apart from allowing you to choose where you want to do your bookings. Here, there are also special offers for air tickets from Allentown to Charlotte. Last week, for instance, the cheapest round-trip prices stood at $265 while the cheapest one-way price that was available within the last week cost $229

Popular airlines flying from Allentown to Charlotte

Flight Allentown – Charlotte is served by 11 airlines.  1 airlines operate direct flights.


Airlines with direct flights


Other airlines flying with transfers

Dynamics airfare Allentown — Charlotte by month for the last year

The airfare depends on the departure date. Our chart shows the low season prices on route from Allentown to Charlotte

Popular International routes from Allentown