Vnukovo Airport (VKO): information on flights and special offers

Information about Vnukovo Airport

Detailed information about Vnukovo Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

Site:

IATA: VKO

ICAO: UUWW

Local time:

UTC: 3

Vnukovo Airport on the map

Flights from Vnukovo Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
UT557 Moscow — Makhachkala daily 01:15 04:30 3h 15m UTair Aviation from $37 search
DP181 Moscow — Volgograd daily 19:15 21:00 1h 45m Pobeda from $33 search
DP207 Moscow — Saint Petersburg daily 10:05 11:30 1h 25m Pobeda from $20 search
DP405 Moscow — Yekaterinburg daily 23:55 04:20 2h 25m Pobeda from $41 search
UT355 Moscow — Groznyy fri, sat 01:00 04:25 3h 25m UTair Aviation from $69 search
DP475 Moscow — Saratov mon, wed 08:25 11:00 1h 35m Pobeda from $36 search
R3476 Moscow — Yakutsk sun 12:30 19:00 30m Aircompany Yakutia from $157 search
DP167 Moscow — Mineralnye Vody daily 07:50 10:10 2h 20m Pobeda from $28 search
UT445 Moscow — Kogalym mon, wed, fri 01:50 07:10 3h 20m UTair Aviation from $80 search
FZ8274 Moscow — Dubai daily 07:10 13:35 5h 25m Fly Dubai from $187 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Vnukovo Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
DP234 Volgograd — Moscow daily 10:05 11:55 1h 50m Pobeda from $38 search
UT562 Groznyy — Moscow daily 14:50 18:10 3h 20m UTair Aviation from $69 search
6R597 Mirnyj — Moscow sat 09:40 09:45 6h 5m Alrosa Mirny Air Enterprise from $211 search
4G204 Tyumen — Moscow wed 18:10 18:30 2h 20m Gazpromavia from $34 search
R3474 Adler/Sochi — Moscow sat 14:40 18:40 4h 0m Aircompany Yakutia from $28 search
7R124 Kursk — Moscow fri 22:50 23:55 1h 5m Rusline from $61 search
FZ911 Dubai — Moscow daily 10:10 14:55 5h 45m Fly Dubai from $262 search
UT334 Naryan-Mar — Moscow tue, wed, fri, sun 12:50 15:35 2h 45m UTair Aviation from $128 search
DP476 Saratov — Moscow tue, thu, sun 16:20 17:05 1h 45m Pobeda from $41 search
R3784 Neryungri — Moscow sun 11:50 13:10 7h 20m Aircompany Yakutia from $147 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.