Cheap flights of UTair Aviation

General information about UTair Aviation

IATA: UT

ICAO: UTA

Country: Russia


With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for UTair Aviation, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

UTair Aviation Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
UT250 Adler/Sochi — Moscow daily 16:20 20:10 3h 50m from $28 search
UT143 Adler/Sochi — Groznyy tue, thu 18:05 20:00 1h 55m from $61 search
UT512 Adler/Sochi — Surgut tue 22:15 05:10 4h 55m from $61 search
UT161 Adler/Sochi — Anapa sat 12:10 13:10 1h 0m from $56 search
UT512 Adler/Sochi — Surgut wed 22:10 04:40 4h 30m from $61 search
UT512 Adler/Sochi — Surgut mon, fri 21:50 04:10 4h 20m from $61 search
UT512 Adler/Sochi — Surgut tue, thu 22:15 04:40 4h 25m from $61 search
UT512 Adler/Sochi — Surgut mon, fri, sat, sun 21:50 04:20 4h 30m from $61 search
UT143 Adler/Sochi — Groznyy thu 12:50 14:30 1h 40m from $61 search
UT547 Adler/Sochi — Vladikavkaz wed 11:25 12:55 1h 30m from $54 search
UT514 Adler/Sochi — Tyumen mon 10:25 16:15 3h 50m from $58 search
UT268 Adler/Sochi — Moscow mon, tue, wed, thu, sat, sun 02:45 06:55 4h 10m from $28 search
UT518 Adler/Sochi — Nizhnevartovsk fri, sun 10:30 16:55 4h 25m from $73 search
UT781 Adler/Sochi — Yerevan mon, thu 06:15 09:00 1h 45m from $46 search
UT547 Adler/Sochi — Vladikavkaz fri 12:20 14:05 1h 45m from $54 search
UT547 Adler/Sochi — Vladikavkaz sat 13:15 15:00 1h 45m from $54 search
UT492 Adler/Sochi — Ufa tue 19:50 01:25 3h 35m from $54 search
UT547 Adler/Sochi — Vladikavkaz tue, fri 08:50 10:20 1h 30m from $54 search
UT547 Adler/Sochi — Vladikavkaz sun 12:25 14:05 1h 40m from $54 search
UT514 Adler/Sochi — Tyumen thu 10:45 16:35 3h 50m from $58 search
UT781 Adler/Sochi — Yerevan tue 05:00 07:45 1h 45m from $46 search
UT514 Adler/Sochi — Tyumen tue 11:40 17:30 3h 50m from $58 search
UT268 Adler/Sochi — Moscow mon, sat, sun 02:45 06:35 3h 50m from $28 search
UT781 Adler/Sochi — Yerevan fri 06:30 09:30 2h 0m from $46 search
UT781 Adler/Sochi — Yerevan sat 07:15 10:00 1h 45m from $46 search
UT311 Adler/Sochi — Makhachkala fri, sun 17:10 19:00 1h 50m from $53 search
UT781 Adler/Sochi — Yerevan sun 06:05 09:00 1h 55m from $46 search
UT781 Adler/Sochi — Yerevan wed 06:25 09:15 1h 50m from $46 search
UT514 Adler/Sochi — Tyumen mon, sat 10:25 15:55 3h 30m from $58 search
UT161 Adler/Sochi — Anapa mon, thu 12:05 13:10 1h 5m from $56 search
UT502 Anapa — Surgut mon, tue, wed 20:30 02:35 4h 5m from $107 search
UT162 Anapa — Adler/Sochi mon, thu, sat 14:00 15:00 1h 0m from $62 search
UT460 Anapa — Moscow daily 13:55 16:05 2h 10m from $55 search
UT750 Baku — Tyumen wed 11:35 16:00 3h 25m from $244 search
UT824 Baku — Surgut wed 21:40 02:45 4h 5m from $244 search
UT824 Baku — Surgut mon 21:55 03:00 4h 5m from $244 search
UT824 Baku — Surgut mon 23:10 04:15 4h 5m from $244 search
UT746 Baku — Moscow daily 15:05 17:25 3h 20m from $194 search
UT214 Barnaul — Surgut tue, sat 21:20 22:10 2h 50m from $80 search
UT244 Beloyarsky — Nyagan mon 13:25 14:15 50m from $34 search
UT244 Beloyarsky — Nyagan fri 13:50 14:40 50m from $34 search
UT286 Beloyarsky — Berezovo fri 13:50 14:20 30m search
UT222 Beloyarsky — Tyumen tue, thu 15:50 17:55 2h 5m from $70 search
UT154 Beloyarsky — Surgut tue, sat 10:40 12:10 1h 30m from $54 search
UT222 Beloyarsky — Tyumen mon 12:10 14:10 2h 0m from $70 search
UT310 Beloyarsky — Khanty-Mansiysk wed 15:00 16:00 1h 0m from $46 search
UT310 Beloyarsky — Khanty-Mansiysk tue, thu 12:10 13:10 1h 0m from $46 search
UT244 Beloyarsky — Nyagan wed 11:55 12:45 50m from $34 search
UT256 Beloyarsky — Sovetsky fri 14:35 15:45 1h 10m from $46 search
UT238 Berezovo — Khanty-Mansiysk wed 18:10 19:20 1h 10m search