Cheap flights of IrAero

General information about IrAero

IATA: IO

ICAO: IAE

Country: Russia


The airline fleet

  • Antonov An-26
  • Antonov An-24
  • Antonov An-26/30/32
  • Canadair Regional Jet 200

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for IrAero, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

IrAero Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
IO5761 Adler/Sochi — Istanbul mon, wed, thu 13:30 15:30 2h 0m from $48 search
IO5761 Adler/Sochi — Istanbul tue, fri, sat, sun 14:30 16:30 2h 0m from $48 search
IO1825 Adler/Sochi — Antalya tue, fri, sat, sun 07:00 09:00 2h 0m from $38 search
IO5767 Adler/Sochi — Istanbul wed 07:00 09:00 2h 0m from $48 search
IO1825 Adler/Sochi — Antalya thu 06:30 08:30 2h 0m from $38 search
IO5767 Adler/Sochi — Istanbul wed, thu 21:00 23:00 2h 0m from $48 search
IO1826 Antalya — Adler/Sochi mon, thu 10:10 12:10 2h 0m from $175 search
IO1826 Antalya — Adler/Sochi tue, fri, sat, sun 11:30 13:30 2h 0m from $175 search
IO1802 Antalya — Moscow sat 10:50 15:50 5h 0m from $92 search
IO1822 Antalya — Adler/Sochi fri, sun 03:30 05:30 2h 0m from $175 search
IO1802 Antalya — Moscow sun 00:54 05:14 4h 19m from $92 search
IO470 Baku — Moscow sun 20:50 23:20 3h 30m from $99 search
IO298 Baku — Kazan fri 16:40 18:20 2h 40m from $38 search
IO474 Baku — Krasnojarsk sun 08:35 16:35 5h 0m from $231 search
IO438 Baku — Novosibirsk wed, thu 23:20 06:25 4h 5m from $241 search
IO292 Baku — Yekaterinburg tue 08:00 12:00 3h 0m from $137 search
IO424 Baku — Saratov tue 15:45 18:15 2h 30m from $238 search
IO440 Baku — Ufa wed 16:00 19:35 2h 35m from $37 search
IO470 Baku — Moscow fri 23:55 02:20 3h 25m from $99 search
IO438 Baku — Novosibirsk sat, sun 21:30 04:35 4h 5m from $241 search
IO470 Baku — Moscow tue 23:10 01:40 3h 30m from $99 search
IO292 Baku — Yekaterinburg sat 13:05 17:05 3h 0m from $137 search
IO198 Batagay — Yakutsk mon 15:00 15:40 1h 40m from $131 search
IO198 Batagay — Yakutsk fri 14:20 15:00 1h 40m from $131 search
IO105 Blagoveschensk — Vladivostok mon, wed, fri, sun 09:50 13:00 2h 10m from $55 search
IO106 Blagoveschensk — Chita mon 15:40 17:45 2h 5m from $64 search
IO106 Blagoveschensk — Chita wed, fri 15:45 17:45 2h 0m from $64 search
IO178 Blagoveschensk — Irkutsk sun 16:00 17:40 2h 40m from $63 search
IO9551 Bodaybo — Irkutsk thu 10:00 12:30 2h 30m from $149 search
IO9551 Bodaybo — Irkutsk wed 09:30 11:50 2h 20m from $149 search
IO9142 Bodaybo — Irkutsk mon, fri 16:40 19:10 2h 30m from $149 search
IO142 Bodaybo — Irkutsk mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 16:00 18:30 2h 30m from $149 search
IO1142 Bodaybo — Irkutsk thu, sun 12:30 15:00 2h 30m from $149 search
IO9242 Bodaybo — Irkutsk wed 11:30 14:00 2h 30m from $149 search
IO9152 Bodaybo — Irkutsk tue, fri 14:00 16:30 2h 30m from $149 search
IO9142 Bodaybo — Irkutsk thu 09:30 12:00 2h 30m from $149 search
IO105 Chita — Blagoveschensk mon, wed, fri 07:00 08:50 1h 50m from $65 search
IO311 Chita — Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk thu 08:55 14:20 3h 25m from $85 search
IO312 Chita — Irkutsk thu 17:50 18:05 1h 15m from $38 search
IO172 Chita — Irkutsk fri 14:00 14:15 1h 15m from $38 search
IO172 Chita — Irkutsk sun 16:50 16:50 1h 0m from $38 search
IO168 Chita — Irkutsk sat 17:40 17:50 1h 10m from $38 search
IO106 Chita — Irkutsk mon, wed, fri 18:45 18:50 1h 5m from $38 search
IO172 Chita — Irkutsk wed 12:20 12:40 1h 20m from $38 search
IO172 Chita — Irkutsk tue 17:15 17:30 1h 15m from $38 search
IO312 Chita — Irkutsk fri 01:10 01:25 1h 15m from $38 search
IO311 Chita — Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk thu 16:35 21:35 3h 0m from $85 search
IO192 Deputatsky — Yakutsk mon 13:40 17:00 3h 20m from $160 search
IO132 Evensk — Magadan mon, thu 12:00 13:30 1h 30m from $107 search
IO132 Evensk — Magadan mon, thu 06:00 13:30 1h 30m from $107 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.