Cheap flights of Mistral Air

General information about Mistral Air

IATA: M4

ICAO: MSA

Country: Italy


With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Mistral Air, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Mistral Air Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
M4755 Bari — Verona mon, tue, wed, thu 20:25 21:55 1h 30m from $15 search
M49892 Bari — Verona mon 16:35 17:52 1h 17m from $15 search
M4734 Cagliari — Catania fri 21:00 22:30 1h 30m from $33 search
M4763 Cagliari — Palermo fri 21:40 22:35 55m from $63 search
M49784 Cagliari — Verona sun 22:20 23:32 1h 12m search
M49784 Cagliari — Rome wed 03:25 04:20 55m from $19 search
M4750 Cagliari — Rome fri 20:05 21:10 1h 5m from $19 search
M4782 Cagliari — Verona mon, tue, wed, thu 20:15 21:45 1h 30m search
M49784 Cagliari — Rome thu 03:25 04:19 54m from $19 search
M4672 Cairo — Milan mon 10:00 14:25 4h 25m from $113 search
M49796 Catania — Verona sun 22:05 23:47 1h 42m from $35 search
M49792 Catania — Rome thu 03:25 04:29 1h 4m from $8 search
M49792 Catania — Rome tue 03:25 04:44 1h 19m from $8 search
M49735 Catania — Verona sat 01:30 04:03 2h 33m from $35 search
M49792 Catania — Rome wed, fri 03:25 04:45 1h 20m from $8 search
M49892 Lamezia-Terme — Verona thu 16:30 18:05 1h 35m from $38 search
M49892 Lamezia-Terme — Verona wed 16:30 18:08 1h 38m from $38 search
M49892 Lamezia-Terme — Verona tue 16:30 18:06 1h 36m from $38 search
M4994 Lamezia-Terme — Verona mon, tue, wed, thu 20:40 22:15 1h 35m from $38 search
M4671 Milan — Cairo mon 05:10 09:10 4h 0m from $100 search
M4650 Milan — Tel Aviv-Yafo mon 07:00 11:34 3h 34m from $37 search
M4648 Milan — Tel Aviv-Yafo sat 16:10 20:00 2h 50m from $37 search
M4761 Olbia — Palermo mon 01:10 02:04 54m search
M4761 Olbia — Palermo thu 00:50 01:43 53m search
M4761 Olbia — Palermo mon, tue, wed, thu, sun 23:45 00:55 1h 10m search
M4761 Olbia — Palermo wed 01:00 01:54 54m search
M4761 Olbia — Palermo fri 00:55 01:49 54m search
M49762 Palermo — Verona wed 03:25 04:53 1h 28m from $37 search
M49762 Palermo — Verona mon 03:55 05:26 1h 31m from $37 search
M49762 Palermo — Verona tue 02:15 03:44 1h 29m from $37 search
M49762 Palermo — Verona mon 02:40 04:10 1h 30m from $37 search
M49762 Palermo — Verona thu, fri 02:30 03:57 1h 27m from $37 search
M4734 Rome — Cagliari fri 18:35 20:00 1h 25m from $13 search
M4795 Rome — Catania sun 17:45 19:05 1h 20m from $8 search
M4732 Rome — Verona mon, tue, wed, thu 20:40 22:05 1h 25m from $17 search
M4784 Rome — Cagliari mon, tue, wed, thu 18:10 19:15 1h 5m from $13 search
M4793 Rome — Catania mon, tue, wed, thu 17:50 19:10 1h 20m from $8 search
M4786 Rome — Cagliari sun 18:25 19:30 1h 5m from $13 search
M4642 Tel Aviv-Yafo — Milan fri 21:00 01:25 5h 25m from $39 search
M4995 Verona — Lamezia-Terme mon, tue, wed, thu 23:05 00:35 1h 30m search
M4731 Verona — Rome thu 01:05 02:27 1h 22m from $21 search
M4797 Verona — Catania mon 00:20 01:55 1h 35m search
M4995 Verona — Lamezia-Terme fri 01:05 02:31 1h 26m search
M4756 Verona — Bari tue 01:15 02:59 1h 44m from $26 search
M4733 Verona — Bari sun 21:00 22:25 1h 25m from $26 search
M4763 Verona — Cagliari fri 19:10 20:40 1h 30m search
M4785 Verona — Cagliari sun 22:40 00:10 1h 30m search
M4761 Verona — Olbia mon, tue, wed, thu, sun 21:30 22:50 1h 20m from $15 search
M4797 Verona — Catania sun 22:55 00:35 1h 40m search
M4783 Verona — Cagliari mon, tue, wed, thu 22:55 00:25 1h 30m search