Cheap flights of AirConnect

General information about AirConnect

IATA: KS

ICAO: KON

Country:


The airline fleet

  • Boeing 737-700
  • Aerospatiale/Alenia ATR 72
  • De Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8/8Q

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for AirConnect, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

AirConnect Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
KS8224 Ancona — Milan mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 18:30 19:50 1h 20m from $42 search
KS8250 Ancona — Naples tue, thu, sat 11:10 12:20 1h 10m from $139 search
KS7314 Ancona — Rome daily 18:50 19:55 1h 5m from $43 search
KS8220 Ancona — Milan mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 07:05 08:25 1h 20m from $42 search
KS8250 Ancona — Naples mon, wed, fri 14:30 15:40 1h 10m from $139 search
KS8012 Ancona — Barcelona mon, fri 11:10 13:50 2h 40m from $62 search
KS8014 Ancona — Bucharest tue, thu, sat 11:10 14:55 2h 45m from $239 search
KS8250 Ancona — Naples sun 11:00 12:10 1h 10m from $139 search
KS8214 Ancona — Rome daily 19:20 20:25 1h 5m from $43 search
KS8210 Ancona — Rome daily 07:10 08:05 55m from $43 search
KS8725 Bacau — Rome thu, sat 13:35 14:50 2h 15m from $110 search
KS8013 Barcelona — Ancona mon, fri 14:40 17:20 2h 40m from $74 search
KS8013 Barcelona — Ancona mon, fri 14:30 17:10 2h 40m from $74 search
KS1045 Bucharest — Timisoara tue, wed, fri 08:00 09:15 1h 15m from $42 search
KS8715 Bucharest — Rome tue, sun 13:30 14:40 2h 10m from $17 search
KS8715 Bucharest — Rome thu 13:05 14:15 2h 10m from $17 search
KS9101 Craiova — Bucharest mon 09:50 10:36 46m from $49 search
KS6406 Iasi — Skiathos sat 13:55 16:25 2h 30m search
KS7201 Milan — Rome mon, tue, wed, thu 07:00 07:55 55m from $23 search
KS8814 Milan — Rome mon, tue, wed, thu 18:50 20:05 1h 15m from $23 search
KS7201 Milan — Rome fri 07:00 08:20 1h 20m from $23 search
KS8221 Milan — Ancona mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 09:10 10:20 1h 10m from $105 search
KS8225 Milan — Ancona mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 20:30 21:40 1h 10m from $105 search
KS8814 Milan — Rome fri, sun 19:00 20:15 1h 15m from $23 search
KS8810 Milan — Rome mon, tue, wed, thu 07:05 08:20 1h 15m from $23 search
KS8814 Milan — Rome mon, tue, wed, thu, sun 19:10 20:25 1h 15m from $23 search
KS8810 Milan — Rome mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 07:00 08:15 1h 15m from $23 search
KS7251 Naples — Ancona mon, wed, fri, sun 16:30 17:50 1h 20m from $58 search
KS8251 Naples — Ancona tue, sat 13:10 14:30 1h 20m from $58 search
KS8251 Naples — Ancona mon, wed, fri, sun 16:50 18:10 1h 20m from $58 search
KS8251 Naples — Ancona thu 17:00 18:20 1h 20m from $58 search
KS7204 Rome — Milan mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 15:00 16:15 1h 15m from $40 search
KS7315 Rome — Ancona daily 21:30 22:30 1h 0m from $87 search
KS8211 Rome — Ancona daily 08:55 09:55 1h 0m from $87 search
KS8714 Rome — Bucharest tue, sun 09:30 12:40 2h 10m from $16 search
KS8815 Rome — Milan mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 21:25 22:40 1h 15m from $40 search
KS8811 Rome — Milan mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 09:40 10:55 1h 15m from $40 search
KS8714 Rome — Bucharest tue 08:55 12:05 2h 10m from $16 search
KS8714 Rome — Bucharest thu 09:05 12:15 2h 10m from $16 search
KS8724 Rome — Bacau thu 10:00 13:15 2h 15m from $84 search
KS8811 Rome — Milan mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 09:20 10:35 1h 15m from $40 search
KS8811 Rome — Milan mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 09:15 10:30 1h 15m from $40 search
KS8215 Rome — Ancona daily 21:25 22:25 1h 0m from $87 search
KS8724 Rome — Bacau sat 09:30 12:45 2h 15m from $84 search
KS6406 Sibiu — Iasi sat 12:25 13:25 1h 0m from $228 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.