Alghero-Fertilia Airport (AHO): information on flights and special offers

Information about Alghero-Fertilia Airport

Detailed information about Alghero-Fertilia Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

Site:

IATA: AHO

ICAO: LIEA

Local time:

UTC: 2

Alghero-Fertilia Airport on the map

Flights from Alghero-Fertilia Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
CD114 Alghero — Amsterdam mon 11:10 13:35 2h 25m Corendon Dutch Airlines from $140 search
V71227 Alghero — Venice fri 13:55 15:20 1h 25m Volotea from $23 search
FR2349 Alghero — Stuttgart fri 13:15 15:00 1h 45m Ryanair from $172 search
FR4823 Alghero — Frankfurt thu 08:50 10:45 1h 55m Ryanair from $60 search
FR9927 Alghero — Pisa mon 07:50 08:50 1h 0m Ryanair from $16 search
W61452 Alghero — Warsaw sat 10:00 12:35 2h 35m Wizz Air from $63 search
AZ1578 Alghero — Rome daily 11:10 12:10 1h 0m Alitalia from $33 search
W62364 Alghero — Budapest tue, sat 13:05 15:05 2h 0m Wizz Air from $84 search
FR4709 Alghero — Milan mon, sun 23:05 00:25 1h 20m Ryanair from $16 search
V71707 Alghero — Genoa sun 18:45 19:50 1h 5m Volotea from $104 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Alghero-Fertilia Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
W62363 Budapest — Alghero tue, sat 10:30 12:35 2h 5m Wizz Air from $74 search
W62956 Vienna — Alghero tue, thu, sat 12:20 14:25 2h 5m Wizz Air from $219 search
FR7308 Vienna — Alghero sun 06:25 08:30 2h 5m Ryanair from $219 search
W61137 Katowice — Alghero tue, sat 06:35 08:55 2h 20m Wizz Air from $38 search
U22857 Milan — Alghero sun 11:25 12:40 1h 15m easyJet from $16 search
U22859 Milan — Alghero sat 15:35 16:50 1h 15m easyJet from $16 search
0B4009 Turin — Alghero tue, thu 13:35 14:45 1h 10m Blue Air from $21 search
FR2519 Milan — Alghero tue 17:00 18:20 1h 20m Ryanair from $16 search
FR232 London — Alghero thu 06:35 10:05 2h 30m Ryanair from $73 search
FR4708 Milan — Alghero mon 12:40 13:55 1h 15m Ryanair from $16 search

Airports located near Alghero-Fertilia Airport