Cheap flights from Con Dao to Ho Chi Minh City (VCS — SGN)

Low price calendar

In addition to cheap flights Con Dao – Ho Chi Minh City by month

Here you can find out in what months how much a ticket Con Dao – Ho Chi Minh City costs to buy cheap plane tickets.

one way

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Dec (2019)

Jan (2020)

Feb (2020)

Mar (2020)

Apr (2020)

May (2020)

June (2020)

July (2020)

Aug (2020)

Sep (2020)

round-trip

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Dec (2019)

Jan (2020)

Feb (2020)

Mar (2020)

Apr (2020)

May (2020)

June (2020)

July (2020)

Aug (2020)

Sep (2020)

Schedule of direct flights Con Dao — Ho Chi Minh City

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
07:15 08:20 daily VN8050 Vietnam Airlines 1h 5m Coong Airport — Tan Son Nhat International Airport Select dates
08:15 08:20 sun VN8050 Vietnam Airlines 5m Coong Airport — Tan Son Nhat International Airport Select dates
08:20 09:25 daily VN8052 Vietnam Airlines 1h 5m Coong Airport — Tan Son Nhat International Airport Select dates
09:50 10:55 daily VN8054 Vietnam Airlines 1h 5m Coong Airport — Tan Son Nhat International Airport Select dates
10:50 11:55 daily VN8058 Vietnam Airlines 1h 5m Coong Airport — Tan Son Nhat International Airport Select dates
10:50 11:55 mon VN8058 Vietnam Air Services Company 1h 5m Coong Airport — Tan Son Nhat International Airport Select dates
10:55 12:00 sun VN8058 Vietnam Airlines 1h 5m Coong Airport — Tan Son Nhat International Airport Select dates
10:55 11:50 sat 0V8058 Vietnam Air Services Company 55m Coong Airport — Tan Son Nhat International Airport Select dates
11:20 12:25 tue, fri, sat VN8062 Vietnam Airlines 1h 5m Coong Airport — Tan Son Nhat International Airport Select dates
12:45 13:50 daily VN8066 Vietnam Airlines 1h 5m Coong Airport — Tan Son Nhat International Airport Select dates
All routes

Flights from Con Dao to Ho Chi Minh City

The selection of cheap flights from Con Dao to Ho Chi Minh City

Here you can find and purchase the cheapest flights from Con Dao to Ho Chi Minh City from $81 and from Con Dao to Ho Chi Minh City to Con Dao from $181.

The price of the flight from Con Dao to Ho Chi Minh City (Vietnam) to Con Dao from $181 (round-trip).

The average price of the flight from Con Dao to Ho Chi Minh City (Vietnam) to Con Dao $384 (round-trip).

The distance between Con Dao and Ho Chi Minh City 30 miles (or 49 kilometres).

The time difference between Con Dao and Ho Chi Minh City is 0 h.

Minimal flight time from Con Dao to Ho Chi Minh City 5m.

Low cost flights from Con Dao to Ho Chi Minh City (VCS — SGN)

LowCostClub will always do a comparison of airfares from Con Dao to Ho Chi Minh City with several airlines (include Vietnam Airlines, Vietnam Air Services Company). They will always provide you with all available options so that you can find the cheapest flight to Ho Chi Minh City apart from allowing you to choose where you want to do your bookings. Here, there are also special offers for air tickets from Con Dao to Ho Chi Minh City. Last week, for instance, the cheapest round-trip prices stood at $181 while the cheapest one-way price that was available within the last week cost $81

Popular airlines flying from Con Dao to Ho Chi Minh City

 2 airlines operate direct flights.


Airlines with direct flights

Dynamics airfare Con Dao — Ho Chi Minh City by month for the last year

The airfare depends on the departure date. Our chart shows the low season prices on route from Con Dao to Ho Chi Minh City

Popular International routes from Con Dao

Popular domestic routes from Con Dao