Cheap flights from Ho Chi Minh City to Con Dao (SGN — VCS)

Low price calendar

In addition to cheap flights Ho Chi Minh City – Con Dao by month

Here you can find out which months as very Ho Chi Minh City – Con Dao, to buy tickets at the lowest price.

one way

June (2019)

July (2019)

Aug (2019)

Sep (2019)

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Dec (2019)

Jan (2020)

Feb (2020)

Mar (2020)

Apr (2020)

May (2020)

round-trip

June (2019)

July (2019)

Aug (2019)

Sep (2019)

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Dec (2019)

Jan (2020)

Feb (2020)

Mar (2020)

Apr (2020)

May (2020)

Schedule of direct flights Ho Chi Minh City — Con Dao

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
05:55 06:55 daily VN8051 Vietnam Airlines 1h 0m Tan Son Nhat International Airport — Coong Airport Select dates
07:00 08:00 daily VN8053 Vietnam Airlines 1h 0m Tan Son Nhat International Airport — Coong Airport Select dates
07:01 08:00 daily VN8053 Vietnam Airlines 59m Tan Son Nhat International Airport — Coong Airport Select dates
08:30 09:30 daily VN8055 Vietnam Airlines 1h 0m Tan Son Nhat International Airport — Coong Airport Select dates
09:00 10:00 daily VN8057 Vietnam Airlines 1h 0m Tan Son Nhat International Airport — Coong Airport Select dates
09:30 10:30 daily VN8059 Vietnam Airlines 1h 0m Tan Son Nhat International Airport — Coong Airport Select dates
09:55 10:55 daily VN8063 Vietnam Airlines 1h 0m Tan Son Nhat International Airport — Coong Airport Select dates
10:00 11:00 fri VN8063 Vietnam Airlines 1h 0m Tan Son Nhat International Airport — Coong Airport Select dates
11:25 12:25 daily VN8067 Vietnam Airlines 1h 0m Tan Son Nhat International Airport — Coong Airport Select dates
12:25 13:25 daily VN8073 Vietnam Airlines 1h 0m Tan Son Nhat International Airport — Coong Airport Select dates
All routes

Flights from Ho Chi Minh City to Con Dao

The selection of cheap flights from Ho Chi Minh City to Con Dao

Here you can find and purchase the cheapest flights from Ho Chi Minh City to Con Dao from $79 and from Ho Chi Minh City to Con Dao to Ho Chi Minh City from $128.

The price of the flight from Ho Chi Minh City to Con Dao (Vietnam) to Ho Chi Minh City from $128 (round-trip).

The average price of the flight from Ho Chi Minh City to Con Dao (Vietnam) — Ho Chi Minh City $339 (round-trip).

The distance between Ho Chi Minh City and Con Dao 30 miles (or 49 kilometers).

The time difference between Ho Chi Minh City and Con Dao is 0 h.

Minimal flight time from Ho Chi Minh City to Con Dao 59m.

Low cost flights from Ho Chi Minh City to Con Dao (SGN — VCS)

LowCostClub will always do a comparison of airfares from the city of Ho Chi Minh City to Con Dao with several airlines (include Vietnam Airlines). They will always provide you with all available options so that you can find the cheapest flight to Con Dao apart from allowing you to choose where you want to do your bookings. Here, there are also special offers for air tickets from the city of Ho Chi Minh City to Con Dao. Last week for instance, the cheapest round-tip prices stood at $128 while the cheapest one-way price that was available within the last week cost $79

Popular airlines flying from Ho Chi Minh City to Con Dao

 1 airlines operate direct flights.


Airlines with direct flights

Sales of tickets from Ho Chi Minh City to Con Dao in the last 48 hours

Dynamics airfare Ho Chi Minh City — Con Dao by month for the last year

The airfare depends on the departure date. Our chart shows the low season prices on route from Ho Chi Minh City to Con Dao

Routes from nearby cities to Con Dao