Changle International Airport (FOC): information on flights and special offers

Information about Changle International Airport

Detailed information about Changle International Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: FOC

ICAO: ZSFZ

Local time:

UTC: 8

Changle International Airport on the map

Flights from Changle International Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
DR5036 Fuzhou — Shenyang daily 21:35 00:40 3h 5m Ruili Airlines from $98 search
HU7454 Fuzhou — Zhengzhou fri 21:00 23:25 2h 25m Hainan Airlines from $65 search
MF8189 Fuzhou — Nanjing daily 08:10 09:35 1h 25m Xiamen Airlines from $42 search
HU7688 Fuzhou — Haikou fri 20:25 22:40 2h 15m Hainan Airlines from $61 search
B7275 Fuzhou — Kaohsiung wed, sun 19:25 21:05 1h 40m Uni Air from $124 search
CA4230 Fuzhou — Chengdu daily 21:40 00:55 3h 15m Air China from $77 search
MF8029 Fuzhou — Qingdao daily 07:45 09:55 2h 10m Xiamen Airlines from $66 search
SC4757 Fuzhou — Beijing daily 17:15 20:20 3h 5m Shandong Airlines from $73 search
MF8565 Fuzhou — Changsha thu 07:15 08:50 1h 35m Xiamen Airlines from $42 search
SC8841 Fuzhou — Zhuhai mon, tue, sun 16:30 18:05 1h 35m Shandong Airlines from $44 search

Flights to Changle International Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
CA1641 Tianjin — Fuzhou mon, tue, sun 06:55 09:35 2h 40m Air China from $53 search
3U8325 Changzhou — Fuzhou mon, tue, sun 17:05 18:30 1h 25m Sichuan Airlines from $60 search
CA1505 Beijing — Fuzhou daily 07:25 10:20 2h 55m Air China from $89 search
MF822 Jakarta — Fuzhou mon 07:05 14:00 5h 55m Xiamen Airlines from $247 search
MF895 Dalian — Fuzhou mon, tue, thu, sat 14:00 16:45 2h 45m Xiamen Airlines from $86 search
CA8963 Zhengzhou — Fuzhou tue 11:55 13:50 1h 55m Air China from $55 search
B7179 Taipei — Fuzhou mon 08:15 09:45 1h 30m Uni Air from $107 search
MF8696 Hong Kong — Fuzhou thu 13:45 15:30 1h 45m Xiamen Airlines from $129 search
MF8108 Beijing — Fuzhou mon, tue 16:10 18:55 2h 45m Xiamen Airlines from $89 search
MF8542 Shanghai — Fuzhou daily 14:55 16:30 1h 35m Xiamen Airlines from $50 search