Cheap flights of China Postal Airlines

General information about China Postal Airlines

IATA: CF

ICAO: CYZ

Country: China


With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for China Postal Airlines, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

China Postal Airlines Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
CF220 Bangkok — Kunming wed 13:55 17:02 2h 6m from $976 search
CF220 Bangkok — Kunming thu 13:37 16:42 2h 4m from $976 search
CF220 Bangkok — Kunming fri 13:52 16:53 2h 1m from $976 search
CF9086 Beijing — Hangzhou mon, tue, fri, sat, sun 20:50 23:10 2h 20m search
CF9088 Beijing — Shenzhen tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 05:35 08:55 3h 20m search
CF9020 Beijing — Guangzhou daily 02:10 05:40 3h 30m from $122 search
CF9086 Beijing — Hangzhou daily 05:00 07:20 2h 20m search
CF9031 Beijing — Shanghai tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 13:00 15:25 2h 25m from $94 search
CF9020 Beijing — Guangzhou mon, tue, wed, fri, sat, sun 18:20 21:45 3h 25m from $122 search
CF9089 Beijing — Nanjing mon 01:15 03:10 1h 55m search
CF9089 Beijing — Nanjing tue, wed, thu, fri 23:10 01:10 2h 0m search
CF9021 Beijing — Shanghai wed, thu, fri 03:00 05:20 2h 20m from $94 search
CF9031 Beijing — Shanghai mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 21:15 23:35 2h 20m from $94 search
CF9088 Beijing — Shenzhen mon, tue, fri, sat, sun 21:25 00:55 3h 30m search
CF9089 Beijing — Nanjing wed, fri, sat 15:15 17:10 1h 55m search
CF9021 Beijing — Shanghai daily 19:00 21:25 2h 25m from $94 search
CF9007 Changsha — Nanjing daily 01:25 02:55 1h 30m search
CF9007 Changsha — Nanjing mon, tue, thu, fri, sat, sun 17:25 18:55 1h 30m search
CF9057 Chongqing — Nanjing daily 00:20 02:30 2h 10m search
CF9057 Chongqing — Nanjing mon, tue, wed, sat, sun 16:35 18:30 1h 55m search
CF9027 Dalian — Weifang daily 23:15 00:15 1h 0m search
CF241 Dalian — Osaka tue, thu, sat 00:05 02:20 1h 15m search
CF9027 Dalian — Weifang mon, tue, wed, fri, sat, sun 15:15 16:25 1h 10m search
CF9061 Fuzhou — Tianjin mon 06:45 09:25 2h 40m search
CF9011 Fuzhou — Nanjing mon 01:50 03:20 1h 30m search
CF9012 Fuzhou — Tianjin wed, fri, sat, sun 06:35 09:15 2h 40m search
CF9011 Fuzhou — Wenzhou tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 20:00 20:50 50m search
CF9071 Fuzhou — Wenzhou wed, thu, fri, sat 11:50 12:50 1h 0m search
CF9041 Fuzhou — Nanjing daily 01:20 02:50 1h 30m search
CF9084 Fuzhou — Jinan mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 16:50 19:05 2h 15m search
CF209 Fuzhou — Taipei daily 08:40 10:10 1h 30m search
CF9011 Fuzhou — Tianjin sun 21:20 00:05 2h 45m search
CF9012 Fuzhou — Xiamen sat, sun 23:55 00:50 55m search
CF9041 Fuzhou — Nanjing daily 17:20 18:45 1h 25m search
CF9012 Fuzhou — Tianjin tue, thu 06:05 08:45 2h 40m search
CF9135 Guangzhou — Nanjing daily 02:20 04:35 2h 15m search
CF9035 Guangzhou — Shanghai mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 21:10 23:35 2h 25m from $317 search
CF9044 Guangzhou — Hangzhou daily 06:25 08:35 2h 10m search
CF9025 Guangzhou — Shanghai mon, tue, wed, thu, sat, sun 03:00 05:20 2h 20m from $317 search
CF9025 Guangzhou — Shanghai mon, tue, wed, fri, sat, sun 19:00 21:20 2h 20m from $317 search
CF9019 Guangzhou — Beijing daily 01:15 04:20 3h 5m search
CF9035 Guangzhou — Shanghai sat 01:00 03:20 2h 20m from $317 search
CF9035 Guangzhou — Shanghai tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 13:10 15:25 2h 15m from $317 search
CF9082 Guangzhou — Hangzhou daily 04:50 06:55 2h 5m search
CF9082 Guangzhou — Hangzhou daily 21:10 23:05 1h 55m search
CF9135 Guangzhou — Nanjing thu 00:18 02:00 1h 41m search
CF9135 Guangzhou — Nanjing wed 00:30 02:19 1h 49m search
CF9019 Guangzhou — Beijing daily 17:15 20:20 3h 5m search
CF9051 Haikou — Nanjing daily 00:05 02:45 2h 40m search
CF9055 Haikou — Nanjing daily 18:00 20:35 2h 35m search