Cheap flights of Hainan Airlines

General information about Hainan Airlines

IATA: HU

ICAO: CHH

Country: China


The airline fleet

  • Airbus Industrie A330-300
  • Boeing 737
  • Boeing 737-800

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Hainan Airlines, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Hainan Airlines Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
HU764 Abu Dhabi — Haikou wed 17:40 05:00 7h 20m search
HU7274 Anqing — Haikou daily 10:55 13:25 2h 30m search
HU7692 Anqing — Beijing mon, wed, fri, sun 10:30 12:35 2h 5m from $621 search
HU7424 Anshan — Jinan tue, thu, sat 14:30 16:30 2h 0m search
HU7932 Auckland — Shenzhen tue, thu, fri, sat 22:15 05:00 11h 45m search
HU798 Auckland — Haikou mon, sat 22:55 05:40 11h 45m search
HU6085 Bagan — Hangzhou tue, thu, sat 22:40 01:00 2h 20m search
HU6085 Bagan — Hangzhou wed 21:10 01:00 2h 20m search
HU7490 Bagan — Hangzhou tue, thu, sat 15:35 17:55 2h 20m search
HU7489 Bagan — Harbin tue, thu, sat 09:45 11:45 2h 0m search
HU7489 Bagan — Harbin tue 08:15 11:45 2h 0m search
HU7452 Baise — Guangzhou mon, wed, fri, sun 16:00 17:25 1h 25m search
HU464 Bangkok — Guangzhou daily 02:20 06:50 3h 30m from $53 search
HU430 Bangkok — Beijing tue, thu, sat 23:05 04:50 4h 45m from $145 search
HU430 Bangkok — Beijing daily 18:15 23:40 4h 25m from $145 search
HU7940 Bangkok — Haikou tue, thu, sat 11:15 15:00 2h 45m from $228 search
HU7940 Bangkok — Haikou mon 11:25 15:00 2h 35m from $228 search
HU7996 Bangkok — Beijing wed 00:10 05:50 4h 40m from $145 search
HU7082 Beijing — Haikou daily 19:00 22:50 3h 50m from $206 search
HU411 Beijing — Prague wed, fri, sun 01:40 06:20 11h 40m from $643 search
HU7245 Beijing — Urumqi daily 07:30 11:50 4h 20m from $497 search
HU7129 Beijing — Harbin daily 22:05 00:10 2h 5m from $98 search
HU6345 Beijing — Wuhan daily 08:25 11:00 2h 35m from $218 search
HU7969 Beijing — Belgrade tue, sat 03:00 08:00 11h 0m from $476 search
HU7715 Beijing — Shenzhen daily 20:30 00:05 3h 35m from $178 search
HU7183 Beijing — Mudanjiang wed, sun 06:50 09:10 2h 20m from $266 search
HU7379 Beijing — Sanya daily 13:00 17:10 4h 10m from $234 search
HU429 Beijing — Bangkok mon, thu, sat 02:10 06:40 5h 30m from $92 search
HU7177 Beijing — Dongying mon, wed, fri, sun 20:15 21:25 1h 10m from $75 search
HU7135 Beijing — Changsha mon, wed 17:55 20:40 2h 45m from $88 search
HU413 Beijing — Brussels mon, wed, fri, sun 04:50 09:50 12h 0m from $364 search
HU7803 Beijing — Guangzhou daily 09:30 12:50 3h 20m from $165 search
HU7701 Beijing — Shenzhen daily 08:30 11:50 3h 20m from $178 search
HU7135 Beijing — Changsha thu 18:00 20:40 2h 40m from $88 search
HU7801 Beijing — Guangzhou sun 08:30 11:50 3h 20m from $165 search
HU7937 Beijing — Los Angeles wed, fri, sun 01:30 22:40 13h 10m from $628 search
HU7657 Beijing — Jinghong sat 12:40 17:10 4h 30m search
HU7135 Beijing — Changsha tue, fri, sat, sun 18:15 20:40 2h 25m from $88 search
HU7182 Beijing — Haikou fri, sat 13:00 17:00 4h 0m from $206 search
HU7807 Beijing — Guangzhou sat 12:30 15:50 3h 20m from $165 search
HU7677 Beijing — Hangzhou mon, wed, fri, sun 18:15 20:30 2h 15m from $88 search
HU7815 Beijing — Guangzhou daily 20:30 23:55 3h 25m from $165 search
HU7277 Beijing — Hangzhou daily 07:55 10:15 2h 20m from $88 search
HU7677 Beijing — Hangzhou tue 19:15 21:35 2h 20m from $88 search
HU7677 Beijing — Hangzhou thu, sat 19:10 21:35 2h 25m from $88 search
HU7103 Beijing — Dalian sat 07:55 09:25 1h 30m from $208 search
HU7677 Beijing — Hangzhou sat 20:20 22:45 2h 25m from $88 search
HU7705 Beijing — Shenzhen daily 11:30 14:55 3h 25m from $178 search
HU7147 Beijing — Chengdu daily 08:00 11:05 3h 5m from $74 search
HU7807 Beijing — Guangzhou mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 12:30 16:00 3h 30m from $165 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.