Cheap flights of GX Airlines

General information about GX Airlines

IATA: GX

ICAO: CBG

Country: China


The airline fleet

  • Airbus Industrie A320
  • Embraer ERJ-190

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for GX Airlines, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

GX Airlines Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
GX8856 Big Bay Yacht Club — Nanning wed, sun 20:05 22:05 2h 0m search
GX8856 Big Bay Yacht Club — Nanning wed, sun 05:05 22:05 2h 0m search
GX8817 Bijie — Xian tue, thu, sat 14:40 16:35 1h 55m search
GX8854 Changde — Nanning mon, fri 19:40 21:25 1h 45m search
GX8854 Changde — Nanning mon, fri, sun 19:20 21:10 1h 50m search
GX8853 Changde — Tianjin mon, wed, fri, sun 12:30 15:00 2h 30m search
GX8879 Changsha — Yulin sat 18:00 20:20 2h 20m from $155 search
GX8879 Changsha — Yulin mon, wed, fri, sun 18:05 20:20 2h 15m from $155 search
GX7858 Changsha — Nanning thu, sat 18:40 20:30 1h 50m search
GX7867 Changsha — Fuyang mon, wed, fri, sun 13:30 14:55 1h 25m search
GX7858 Changsha — Nanning tue 17:45 19:35 1h 50m search
GX8879 Changsha — Yulin mon, wed, fri, sun 19:20 21:45 2h 25m from $155 search
GX7869 Changsha — Jining tue, thu, sat 13:15 14:50 1h 35m search
GX8835 Changsha — Xuzhou daily 14:05 15:40 1h 35m from $90 search
GX7871 Changsha — Linyi tue, thu, sat 07:25 09:25 2h 0m search
GX7857 Changsha — Fuyang tue, thu, sat 14:00 15:20 1h 20m search
GX7883 Changsha — Wanxian tue, thu, sat 14:15 15:35 1h 20m search
GX7858 Changsha — Nanning tue, thu 19:15 20:55 1h 40m search
GX7858 Changsha — Nanning thu, sat 19:05 20:55 1h 50m search
GX8879 Changsha — Yulin mon, wed, fri, sun 16:45 19:05 2h 20m from $155 search
GX7871 Changsha — Linyi mon, wed, fri, sun 08:10 10:00 1h 50m search
GX7869 Changsha — Jining wed, fri 08:00 09:40 1h 40m search
GX7869 Changsha — Jining mon 14:40 16:10 1h 30m search
GX7869 Changsha — Jining mon, wed, fri, sun 13:55 15:30 1h 35m search
GX7883 Changsha — Wanxian mon, wed, fri, sun 14:15 15:50 1h 35m search
GX7882 Chengdu — Jinan daily 11:15 13:30 2h 15m from $221 search
GX8966 Chengdu — Nanning tue, wed, thu, sat, sun 21:50 23:45 1h 55m from $151 search
GX7882 Chengdu — Jinan tue, fri 13:20 15:30 2h 10m from $221 search
GX8966 Chengdu — Nanning fri, sun 21:30 23:20 1h 50m from $151 search
GS7915 Chifeng — Hailar thu 10:05 12:00 1h 55m search
GX8810 Chongqing — Nanning tue, thu, sat 16:35 18:20 1h 45m search
GX8810 Chongqing — Nanning tue, thu, sat 16:15 18:00 1h 45m search
GX8809 Chongqing — Yulin tue, thu, sat 10:50 12:40 1h 50m search
GX8810 Chongqing — Nanning tue, thu, sat 16:25 18:10 1h 45m search
GX8807 Chongqing — Jining mon, wed, fri, sun 09:50 12:00 2h 10m search
GX8808 Chongqing — Haikou mon, wed, fri, sun 16:15 18:30 2h 15m from $177 search
GX8809 Chongqing — Yulin tue, thu, sat 10:25 12:20 1h 55m search
GX8954 Dalian — Fuyang mon, wed, fri, sun 12:45 14:40 1h 55m search
GX2009 Fuyang — Guiyang tue, thu, sat 07:30 09:40 2h 10m from $439 search
GX2015 Fuyang — Wenzhou mon, wed, fri, sun 19:20 20:55 1h 35m from $620 search
GX2007 Fuyang — Fuzhou mon, wed, fri, sun 17:20 19:15 1h 55m from $429 search
GX8953 Fuyang — Dalian mon, wed, fri, sun 10:15 11:50 1h 35m from $406 search
GX8964 Fuyang — Sanya mon, wed, fri, sun 15:00 18:10 3h 10m search
GX8894 Fuyang — Haikou mon, wed, fri, sun 22:40 01:15 2h 35m search
GX2017 Fuyang — Qingdao tue, thu, sat 10:50 12:20 1h 30m from $127 search
GX2003 Fuyang — Shenyang tue, thu, sat 16:40 19:15 2h 35m search
GX8918 Fuyang — Haikou wed, fri 22:25 01:15 2h 50m search
GX2003 Fuyang — Shenyang tue, thu, sat 16:00 18:35 2h 35m search
GX2001 Fuyang — Ningbo tue, thu, sat 10:35 12:05 1h 30m search
GX8917 Fuyang — Urumqi tue, thu, sat 11:30 16:20 4h 50m search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.