Taipei Songshan Airport (TSA): information on flights and special offers

Information about Taipei Songshan Airport

Detailed information about Taipei Songshan Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.

Opening hours:

Site:

IATA: TSA

ICAO: RCSS

Local time:

UTC: 8

Taipei Songshan Airport on the map

Flights from Taipei Songshan Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
B78811 Taipei — Kinmen daily 10:35 11:55 1h 20m Uni Air from $67 search
FE6025 Taipei — Makung sat 08:50 09:50 1h 0m Far Eastern Air Transport from $58 search
B79195 Taipei — Kinmen tue 11:00 12:20 1h 20m Uni Air from $67 search
B7511 Taipei — Xiamen fri 17:00 18:40 1h 40m EVA Air from $104 search
JL96 Taipei — Tokyo daily 09:30 13:20 2h 50m Japan Airlines Domestic from $57 search
NH854 Taipei — Tokyo daily 16:50 20:40 2h 50m All Nippon Airways from $57 search
FM802 Taipei — Shanghai tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 12:50 14:45 1h 55m Shanghai Airlines from $61 search
AE217 Taipei — Wuhan wed, sat 13:20 16:30 3h 10m Mandarin Airlines from $136 search
B78825 Taipei — Kinmen mon 16:05 17:10 1h 5m Uni Air from $67 search
B78721 Taipei — Taitung City daily 10:00 11:05 1h 5m Uni Air from $66 search

Flights to Taipei Songshan Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
FE28 Makung — Taipei daily 19:05 19:50 45m Far Eastern Air Transport from $57 search
B78722 Taitung City — Taipei daily 11:45 12:45 1h 0m Uni Air from $65 search
B79102 Makung — Taipei daily 09:40 10:35 55m Uni Air from $57 search
B78826 Kinmen — Taipei tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 17:30 18:40 1h 10m Uni Air from $67 search
B78766 Nangan — Taipei daily 17:20 18:10 50m Uni Air from $64 search
FE72 Kinmen — Taipei daily 17:00 18:00 1h 0m Far Eastern Air Transport from $67 search
B78606 Makung — Taipei daily 11:30 12:25 55m Uni Air from $57 search
AE1268 Kinmen — Taipei daily 14:45 15:45 1h 0m Mandarin Airlines from $67 search
AE1264 Kinmen — Taipei daily 11:30 12:30 1h 0m Mandarin Airlines from $67 search
B78726 Taitung City — Taipei daily 15:00 16:00 1h 0m Uni Air from $65 search

Airports located near Taipei Songshan Airport