Cheap flights of Colorful Guizhou Airlines

General information about Colorful Guizhou Airlines

IATA: GY

ICAO: CGZ

Country:


The airline fleet

  • Embraer ERJ-190

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Colorful Guizhou Airlines, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Colorful Guizhou Airlines Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
GY7237 Baise — Shenzhen daily 17:55 19:20 1h 25m search
GY7237 Baise — Shenzhen mon, tue, thu, fri, sat 17:45 19:10 1h 25m search
GY1001 Bangkok — Guiyang sat, sun 12:00 14:00 1h 0m from $543 search
GY7102 Beijing — Guiyang daily 12:25 15:25 3h 0m from $209 search
GY7129 Bijie — Wuhan mon, wed, fri, sun 17:25 19:15 1h 50m search
GY7146 Changzhou — Guiyang tue, thu, sat 19:35 22:15 2h 40m search
GY7146 Changzhou — Guiyang mon, wed, fri, sun 10:15 12:55 2h 40m search
GY7146 Changzhou — Guiyang daily 21:25 00:05 2h 40m search
GY7110 Chengdu — Jinjiang tue, thu, fri, sat, sun 17:00 19:50 2h 50m from $86 search
GY7249 Chengdu — Yiwu mon, wed, fri, sun 06:55 09:35 2h 40m from $120 search
GY7109 Chengdu — Jinjiang daily 17:05 19:45 2h 40m from $86 search
GY7253 Chengdu — Mangshi tue, thu, sat 06:55 08:55 2h 0m search
GY7249 Chengdu — Yiwu tue, thu, sat 16:50 19:30 2h 40m from $120 search
GY7251 Chengdu — Ningbo tue, thu, sat 15:10 18:00 2h 50m from $120 search
GY7251 Chengdu — Ningbo mon, wed, fri, sun 15:10 18:10 3h 0m from $120 search
GY7118 Chengdu — Taizhou daily 17:15 20:05 2h 50m from $110 search
GY7251 Chengdu — Ningbo thu 15:05 18:00 2h 55m from $120 search
GY7251 Chengdu — Ningbo mon, fri, sun 15:05 18:10 3h 5m from $120 search
GY7251 Chengdu — Ningbo tue, thu, sat 15:05 17:55 2h 50m from $120 search
GY7249 Chengdu — Yiwu mon, wed, fri, sun 07:55 10:35 2h 40m from $120 search
GY7118 Chengdu — Taizhou daily 06:55 09:40 2h 45m from $110 search
GY7218 Chengdu — Taizhou daily 17:10 20:05 2h 55m from $110 search
GY7209 Chengdu — Jinjiang mon, wed, fri, sun 16:15 18:55 2h 40m from $86 search
GY7237 Chengdu — Baise mon, tue, wed, thu, sat, sun 15:10 16:55 1h 45m search
GY7249 Chengdu — Yiwu tue, thu, sat 16:00 18:45 2h 45m from $120 search
GY7209 Chengdu — Jinjiang tue, thu, sat 16:55 19:45 2h 50m from $86 search
GY7189 Chengdu — Shenzhen tue, thu, sat 07:30 09:50 2h 20m from $98 search
GY7218 Chengdu — Taizhou mon 17:20 20:05 2h 45m from $110 search
GY7249 Chengdu — Yiwu tue 16:10 18:55 2h 45m from $120 search
GY7260 Chongqing — Mangshi mon, wed, fri, sun 11:50 13:45 1h 55m search
GY7260 Chongqing — Mangshi mon, wed, fri, sun 11:55 13:50 1h 55m search
GY7260 Chongqing — Mangshi mon, wed, fri, sun 12:10 14:10 2h 0m search
GY7278 Chongqing — Yiwu daily 13:50 16:05 2h 15m from $108 search
GY7260 Chongqing — Ningbo mon, tue, thu, sat 22:00 00:05 2h 5m search
GY7186 Fuzhou — Yibin mon, wed, fri, sun 11:55 14:55 3h 0m search
GY7186 Fuzhou — Yibin tue, thu, sat 19:15 22:15 3h 0m search
GY7276 Fuzhou — Guiyang mon, wed, fri, sun 21:55 00:10 2h 15m search
GY7186 Fuzhou — Yibin mon, wed, fri, sun 12:00 15:00 3h 0m search
GY7186 Fuzhou — Yibin tue, thu, sat 19:10 22:10 3h 0m search
GY7115 Guiyang — Luzhou mon, wed, fri, sun 07:30 08:35 1h 5m from $134 search
GY7113 Guiyang — Taizhou mon, wed, fri, sun 09:35 11:50 2h 15m search
GY7145 Guiyang — Changzhou mon, wed, fri, sun 07:15 09:30 2h 15m search
GY7179 Guiyang — Ji'An mon, wed, sun 09:25 11:05 1h 40m search
GY7263 Guiyang — Xingyi mon, fri, sun 07:55 08:55 1h 0m search
GY7131 Guiyang — Xingyi mon, wed, fri, sun 18:00 19:00 1h 0m search
GY7169 Guiyang — Huai'an mon, wed, fri, sun 07:15 09:45 2h 30m search
GY7141 Guiyang — Lianyungang mon, fri, sun 17:50 20:05 2h 15m search
GY7101 Guiyang — Beijing daily 08:30 11:10 2h 40m from $119 search
GY7237 Guiyang — Baise mon, wed, fri, sun 15:55 17:00 1h 5m search
GY7237 Guiyang — Baise tue, thu, sat 16:00 17:05 1h 5m search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.