Cheap flights of Air Travel

General information about Air Travel

IATA: A6

ICAO: OTC

Country:


The airline fleet

  • Airbus Industrie A319
  • Airbus Industrie A320
  • Airbus Industrie A321

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Air Travel, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Air Travel Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
A67232 Baoshan — Nanjing mon, wed 20:00 23:15 3h 15m search
A67232 Baoshan — Nanjing mon, sun 21:10 00:15 3h 5m search
A67232 Baoshan — Nanjing mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 21:00 00:15 3h 15m search
A67232 Baoshan — Nanjing daily 17:10 20:05 2h 55m search
A67778 Beijing — Changsha daily 10:55 13:25 2h 30m from $88 search
A67148 Changchun — Wuxi daily 16:20 19:10 2h 50m search
A67771 Changsha — Chengdu daily 16:45 18:50 2h 5m from $82 search
A67120 Changsha — Kunming tue, wed, thu, sat 20:45 23:00 2h 15m from $96 search
A67120 Changsha — Kunming mon, fri, sun 20:45 22:55 2h 10m from $96 search
A67265 Changsha — Wuxi sun 13:15 14:55 1h 40m from $87 search
A67185 Changsha — Turpan mon, fri 09:00 13:20 4h 20m search
A67257 Changsha — Nantong mon, wed, fri 13:00 14:55 1h 55m search
A67211 Changsha — Nanjing mon, wed, fri, sun 11:25 12:55 1h 30m from $53 search
A67775 Changsha — Chengdu tue, thu, sat 09:55 12:05 2h 10m from $82 search
A67277 Changsha — Yantai mon, wed, fri, sun 10:50 13:20 2h 30m from $98 search
A67243 Changsha — Ningbo mon, wed, fri, sun 20:15 21:40 1h 25m from $48 search
A67149 Changsha — Harbin daily 13:10 16:50 3h 40m from $143 search
A67249 Changsha — Jinan tue, wed, thu, sat 18:00 20:15 2h 15m from $86 search
A67265 Changsha — Wuxi tue, thu, sat 13:05 14:55 1h 50m from $87 search
A67150 Changsha — Kunming daily 23:05 01:15 2h 10m from $96 search
A67241 Changsha — Fuzhou tue, thu, sat 20:15 21:40 1h 25m search
A67777 Changsha — Beijing daily 07:05 09:25 2h 20m from $86 search
A67249 Changsha — Jinan mon, wed, fri, sun 18:05 20:15 2h 10m from $86 search
A67152 Changsha — Kunming daily 15:50 17:55 2h 5m from $96 search
A67775 Changsha — Chengdu mon, wed, fri, sun 09:45 12:05 2h 20m from $82 search
A67243 Changsha — Ningbo tue, thu, sat 06:30 07:55 1h 25m from $48 search
A67263 Changsha — Yantai tue, thu, sat 16:00 18:25 2h 25m from $98 search
A67241 Changsha — Fuzhou tue, thu 08:10 09:35 1h 25m search
A67381 Changsha — Tengchong tue, thu, sat 08:30 11:25 2h 55m search
A67371 Changsha — Tianjin tue, thu, sat 18:10 20:30 2h 20m from $76 search
A67271 Changsha — Lijiang thu, fri, sat 06:40 09:15 2h 35m search
A67313 Chengdu — Yantai daily 12:20 14:55 2h 35m from $239 search
A67102 Chengdu — Kunming tue, thu, sat 20:25 22:00 1h 35m from $96 search
A67313 Chengdu — Yantai daily 12:50 15:50 3h 0m from $239 search
A67776 Chengdu — Changsha daily 13:10 14:50 1h 40m from $96 search
A67236 Chengdu — Wuxi tue, thu, sat 20:15 22:40 2h 25m from $81 search
A67772 Chengdu — Changsha mon, wed, fri, sun 20:25 22:20 1h 55m from $96 search
A67772 Chengdu — Changsha tue, thu, sat 20:35 22:20 1h 45m from $96 search
A67104 Chongqing — Kunming mon, wed, sun 23:35 01:10 1h 35m from $92 search
A67104 Chongqing — Kunming mon, wed, fri, sun 23:35 01:20 1h 45m from $92 search
A67104 Chongqing — Kunming mon, tue, thu, sat 00:10 01:45 1h 35m from $92 search
A67242 Fuzhou — Changsha tue, thu, sat 10:25 12:05 1h 40m from $112 search
A67108 Hailar — Qingdao mon, wed, fri, sun 17:15 20:05 2h 50m from $174 search
A67132 Hailar — Yantai tue, thu, sat 17:20 20:00 2h 40m from $615 search
A67364 Hailar — Hohhot wed, fri 18:40 21:00 2h 20m from $76 search
A67364 Hailar — Hohhot mon 17:50 19:55 2h 5m from $76 search
A67150 Harbin — Changsha daily 17:50 22:00 4h 10m from $214 search
A67266 Harbin — Wuxi tue, thu, sat 19:35 22:55 3h 20m from $172 search
A67266 Harbin — Wuxi sun 19:30 22:35 3h 5m from $172 search
A67258 Harbin — Nantong mon, wed, fri 19:30 22:35 3h 5m search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.