Cheap flights from Buri Ram to Bangkok (BFV — BKK)

Low price calendar

In addition to cheap flights Buri Ram – Bangkok by month

Here you can find out in what months how much a ticket Buri Ram – Bangkok costs to buy cheap plane tickets.

one way

Dec (2019)

Jan (2020)

Feb (2020)

Mar (2020)

Apr (2020)

May (2020)

June (2020)

July (2020)

Aug (2020)

Sep (2020)

Oct (2020)

Nov (2020)

round-trip

Dec (2019)

Jan (2020)

Feb (2020)

Mar (2020)

Apr (2020)

May (2020)

June (2020)

July (2020)

Aug (2020)

Sep (2020)

Oct (2020)

Nov (2020)

Schedule of direct flights Buri Ram — Bangkok

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
07:25 08:25 daily FD3523 Thai AirAsia 1h 0m Buri Ram Airport — Don Mueang International Airport Select dates
07:25 08:25 wed FD3523 AirAsia 1h 0m Buri Ram Airport — Don Mueang International Airport Select dates
07:30 08:35 daily DD9603 Nok Air 1h 5m Buri Ram Airport — Don Mueang International Airport Select dates
11:15 12:20 daily DD9611 Nok Air 1h 5m Buri Ram Airport — Don Mueang International Airport Select dates
15:25 16:25 daily FD3521 Thai AirAsia 1h 0m Buri Ram Airport — Don Mueang International Airport Select dates
15:35 16:35 daily DD9607 Nok Air 1h 0m Buri Ram Airport — Don Mueang International Airport Select dates
15:50 16:50 sun DD9607 Nok Air 1h 0m Buri Ram Airport — Don Mueang International Airport Select dates
19:25 20:25 daily DD9609 Nok Air 1h 0m Buri Ram Airport — Don Mueang International Airport Select dates
All routes

Flights from Buri Ram to Bangkok

The selection of cheap flights from Buri Ram to Bangkok

Here you can find and purchase the cheapest flights from Buri Ram to Bangkok from $19 and from Buri Ram to Bangkok to Buri Ram from $41.

The price of the flight from Buri Ram to Bangkok (Thailand) to Buri Ram from $41 (round-trip).

The average price of the flight from Buri Ram to Bangkok (Thailand) to Buri Ram $63 (round-trip).

The distance between Buri Ram and Bangkok 213 miles (or 342 kilometres).

The time difference between Buri Ram and Bangkok is 0 h.

Minimal flight time from Buri Ram to Bangkok 1h 0m.

Low cost flights from Buri Ram to Bangkok (BFV — BKK)

LowCostClub will always do a comparison of airfares from Buri Ram to Bangkok with several airlines (include Thai AirAsia, AirAsia, Nok Air). They will always provide you with all available options so that you can find the cheapest flight to Bangkok apart from allowing you to choose where you want to do your bookings. Here, there are also special offers for air tickets from Buri Ram to Bangkok. Last week, for instance, the cheapest round-trip prices stood at $41 while the cheapest one-way price that was available within the last week cost $19

Popular airlines flying from Buri Ram to Bangkok

 3 airlines operate direct flights.


Airlines with direct flights

Dynamics airfare Buri Ram — Bangkok by month for the last year

The airfare depends on the departure date. Our chart shows the low season prices on route from Buri Ram to Bangkok

Popular International routes from Buri Ram