Cheap flights of Nok Air

General information about Nok Air

IATA: DD

ICAO: NOK

Country: Thailand


The airline fleet

  • Boeing 737-800
  • Boeing 737-800 With Winglets

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Nok Air, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Nok Air Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
DD360 Bangkok — Sakon Nakhon mon, wed, fri, sat, sun 06:30 07:40 1h 10m from $25 search
DD326 Bangkok — Ubon Ratchathani fri, sat 16:05 17:25 1h 20m from $11 search
DD326 Bangkok — Ubon Ratchathani wed 17:50 18:55 1h 5m from $11 search
DD326 Bangkok — Ubon Ratchathani tue 16:25 17:30 1h 5m from $11 search
DD300 Bangkok — Udon Thani daily 06:00 07:05 1h 5m from $11 search
DD122 Bangkok — Chiang Mai daily 09:20 10:30 1h 10m from $9 search
DD326 Bangkok — Ubon Ratchathani daily 16:05 17:10 1h 5m from $11 search
DD502 Bangkok — Hat Yai daily 09:10 10:35 1h 25m from $20 search
DD326 Bangkok — Ubon Ratchathani tue 16:15 17:20 1h 5m from $11 search
DD342 Bangkok — Buri Ram mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 07:35 08:35 1h 0m from $25 search
DD326 Bangkok — Ubon Ratchathani fri 16:05 17:35 1h 30m from $11 search
DD326 Bangkok — Ubon Ratchathani sat 16:05 17:20 1h 15m from $11 search
DD326 Bangkok — Ubon Ratchathani sun 17:20 18:30 1h 10m from $11 search
DD142 Bangkok — Chiang Mai daily 16:30 17:40 1h 10m from $9 search
DD326 Bangkok — Ubon Ratchathani wed 16:30 17:40 1h 10m from $11 search
DD3110 Bangkok — Nanning mon, wed, fri, sun 10:25 13:50 2h 25m from $110 search
DD326 Bangkok — Ubon Ratchathani wed 16:30 17:35 1h 5m from $11 search
DD326 Bangkok — Ubon Ratchathani mon, sat, sun 16:20 17:25 1h 5m from $11 search
DD574 Bangkok — Surat Thani daily 13:00 14:10 1h 10m from $9 search
DD140 Bangkok — Chiang Mai wed 21:15 22:25 1h 10m from $9 search
DD326 Bangkok — Ubon Ratchathani tue 16:50 17:55 1h 5m from $11 search
DD502 Bangkok — Hat Yai mon, wed, sat 09:10 10:55 1h 45m from $20 search
DD326 Bangkok — Ubon Ratchathani sat 16:05 17:50 1h 45m from $11 search
DD326 Bangkok — Ubon Ratchathani mon, fri, sun 17:20 18:25 1h 5m from $11 search
DD326 Bangkok — Ubon Ratchathani mon 17:15 18:20 1h 5m from $11 search
DD5110 Bangkok — Chiang Mai tue, thu, sat 08:30 09:40 1h 10m from $9 search
DD342 Bangkok — Buri Ram wed 09:20 10:15 55m from $25 search
DD326 Bangkok — Ubon Ratchathani sun 17:40 18:45 1h 5m from $11 search
DD570 Bangkok — Surat Thani daily 06:10 07:20 1h 10m from $9 search
DD324 Bangkok — Ubon Ratchathani wed, thu, fri, sun 13:40 14:50 1h 10m from $11 search
DD342 Bangkok — Buri Ram mon, tue 09:05 10:05 1h 0m from $25 search
DD342 Bangkok — Buri Ram wed 07:35 10:15 2h 40m from $25 search
DD326 Bangkok — Ubon Ratchathani thu 17:35 18:40 1h 5m from $11 search
DD324 Bangkok — Ubon Ratchathani wed, sun 14:15 15:25 1h 10m from $11 search
DD324 Bangkok — Ubon Ratchathani sun 13:40 15:30 1h 50m from $11 search
DD342 Bangkok — Buri Ram mon, tue 09:15 10:10 55m from $25 search
DD142 Bangkok — Chiang Mai tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 19:50 21:00 1h 10m from $9 search
DD206 Bangkok — Phitsanulok daily 16:35 17:30 55m from $27 search
DD574 Bangkok — Surat Thani tue 14:50 16:00 1h 10m from $9 search
DD326 Bangkok — Ubon Ratchathani tue 18:10 19:15 1h 5m from $11 search
DD142 Bangkok — Chiang Mai mon 19:50 21:15 1h 25m from $9 search
DD122 Bangkok — Chiang Mai daily 07:50 09:00 1h 10m from $9 search
DD342 Bangkok — Buri Ram sat 07:35 10:00 2h 25m from $25 search
DD342 Bangkok — Buri Ram sat 09:05 10:00 55m from $25 search
DD142 Bangkok — Chiang Mai mon 21:20 22:30 1h 10m from $9 search
DD126 Bangkok — Chiang Mai daily 09:05 10:15 1h 10m from $9 search
DD326 Bangkok — Ubon Ratchathani wed, fri 17:30 18:35 1h 5m from $11 search
DD326 Bangkok — Ubon Ratchathani sun 16:05 18:45 2h 40m from $11 search
DD574 Bangkok — Surat Thani sun 13:00 14:45 1h 45m from $9 search
DD958 Bangkok — Hyderabad tue, thu, sat 21:30 23:45 3h 45m from $115 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.