Cheap flights of AirAsia

General information about AirAsia

IATA: AK

ICAO: AXM

Country: Malaysia

The airline fleet

  • Airbus Industrie A320

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for AirAsia, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

AirAsia Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
AK6013 Alor Setar — Kuala Lumpur tue, wed, thu, sat 16:50 18:00 1h 10m from $47 search
AK6013 Alor Setar — Kuala Lumpur sun 17:35 18:45 1h 10m from $47 search
AK6019 Alor Setar — Kuala Lumpur thu 15:00 16:10 1h 10m from $47 search
AK6013 Alor Setar — Kuala Lumpur mon 19:10 20:20 1h 10m from $47 search
AK6017 Alor Setar — Kuala Lumpur sun 11:10 12:20 1h 10m from $47 search
AK6013 Alor Setar — Kuala Lumpur mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 11:40 12:50 1h 10m from $47 search
AK6017 Alor Setar — Kuala Lumpur sun 09:25 10:35 1h 10m from $47 search
AK6013 Alor Setar — Kuala Lumpur fri 20:20 21:30 1h 10m from $47 search
AK6013 Alor Setar — Kuala Lumpur sat 12:40 13:50 1h 10m from $47 search
AK6019 Alor Setar — Kuala Lumpur sat 17:30 18:40 1h 10m from $47 search
AK6173 Alor Setar — Johor Bharu mon, wed, fri, sun 20:30 21:55 1h 25m search
AK273 Bandar Seri Begawan — Kuala Lumpur daily 09:25 11:50 2h 25m search
AK889 Bangkok — Kuala Lumpur daily 20:20 23:30 2h 10m from $51 search
AK883 Bangkok — Kuala Lumpur daily 13:30 16:40 2h 10m from $51 search
AK891 Bangkok — Kuala Lumpur mon, tue, wed, fri, sat, sun 08:25 11:40 2h 15m from $51 search
AK885 Bangkok — Kuala Lumpur daily 15:35 18:45 2h 10m from $51 search
AK891 Bangkok — Kuala Lumpur mon, tue, wed, thu 08:35 11:50 2h 15m from $51 search
AK52 Bengaluru — Kuala Lumpur mon, wed, fri, sun 23:25 06:20 4h 25m from $128 search
AK5245 Bintulu — Kuala Lumpur daily 16:45 18:55 2h 10m search
AK6057 Bintulu — Kuching daily 10:30 11:20 50m search
AK5247 Bintulu — Kuala Lumpur daily 08:50 10:55 2h 5m search
AK6064 Bintulu — Kuching daily 16:00 16:50 50m search
AK6341 Bintulu — Kota Kinabalu mon, wed, fri 13:00 14:10 1h 10m search
AK6055 Bintulu — Kuching tue, thu, sat 20:45 21:35 50m search
AK6211 Bintulu — Johor Bharu mon, fri 11:55 13:45 1h 50m search
AK6055 Bintulu — Kuching mon, wed, fri, sun 18:55 19:45 50m search
AK12 Chennai — Kuala Lumpur daily 23:45 06:10 3h 55m from $100 search
AK10 Chennai — Kuala Lumpur daily 08:15 14:40 3h 55m from $100 search
AK857 Chiang Mai — Kuala Lumpur fri 18:40 22:35 2h 55m from $78 search
AK857 Chiang Mai — Kuala Lumpur mon, wed 17:35 21:30 2h 55m from $78 search
AK46 Colombo — Kuala Lumpur thu, sun 22:55 05:10 3h 45m from $119 search
AK649 Da Nang — Kuala Lumpur mon, wed, fri, sat, sun 12:35 16:25 2h 50m from $92 search
AK379 Denpasar — Kuala Lumpur daily 19:35 22:40 3h 5m from $87 search
AK377 Denpasar — Kuala Lumpur daily 14:35 17:45 3h 10m from $87 search
AK70 Dhaka — Kuala Lumpur daily 23:40 05:35 3h 55m from $214 search
AK513 Hanoi — Kuala Lumpur daily 15:30 19:50 3h 20m from $93 search
AK1503 Ho Chi Minh City — Penang mon, wed, fri, sun 13:30 16:15 1h 45m from $77 search
AK1491 Ho Chi Minh City — Johor Bharu mon, wed, fri, sat, sun 08:50 11:40 1h 50m search
AK523 Ho Chi Minh City — Kuala Lumpur daily 16:20 19:20 2h 0m from $58 search
AK521 Ho Chi Minh City — Kuala Lumpur daily 08:40 11:40 2h 0m from $58 search
AK139 Hong Kong — Kuala Lumpur sun 11:55 15:55 4h 0m from $178 search
AK68 Hyderabad — Kuala Lumpur mon, tue, thu, sat, sun 23:55 06:45 4h 20m search
AK1311 Ipoh — Singapore mon, wed, fri, sat, sun 10:25 11:40 1h 15m search
AK6083 Ipoh — Johor Bharu daily 14:00 15:10 1h 10m search
AK6298 Ipoh — Langkawi wed, fri, sun 11:55 12:45 50m search
AK1311 Ipoh — Singapore fri 09:45 11:00 1h 15m search
AK6298 Ipoh — Langkawi fri 11:35 12:25 50m search
AK381 Jakarta — Kuala Lumpur daily 08:35 11:45 2h 10m from $60 search
AK1572 Jakarta — Penang wed, fri, sun 10:00 13:35 2h 35m search
AK385 Jakarta — Kuala Lumpur thu, sat 14:50 18:00 2h 10m from $60 search