Cheap flights of Thai Vietjet Air

General information about Thai Vietjet Air

IATA: VZ

ICAO: TVJ

Country:


With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Thai Vietjet Air, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Thai Vietjet Air Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
VZ134 Bangkok — Chiang Rai daily 18:00 19:25 1h 25m from $25 search
VZ314 Bangkok — Phuket daily 07:00 08:25 1h 25m from $13 search
VZ214 Bangkok — Khon Kaen daily 18:30 19:35 1h 5m from $24 search
VZ370 Bangkok — Nakhon Si Thammarat daily 08:05 09:20 1h 15m from $27 search
VZ120 Bangkok — Chiang Mai daily 18:40 19:55 1h 15m from $24 search
VZ114 Bangkok — Chiang Mai mon, tue, wed, fri, sat, sun 07:35 08:50 1h 15m from $24 search
VZ138 Bangkok — Chiang Rai daily 09:50 11:15 1h 25m from $25 search
VZ322 Bangkok — Hat Yai daily 15:25 16:50 1h 25m from $30 search
VZ320 Bangkok — Hat Yai daily 06:40 08:05 1h 25m from $30 search
VZ338 Bangkok — Nakhon Si Thammarat daily 14:25 15:40 1h 15m from $27 search
VZ132 Bangkok — Chiang Rai daily 13:55 15:20 1h 25m from $25 search
VZ328 Bangkok — Hat Yai daily 19:55 21:20 1h 25m from $30 search
VZ100 Bangkok — Chiang Mai daily 06:15 07:30 1h 15m from $24 search
VZ720 Bangkok — Phnom Penh daily 08:30 09:40 1h 10m from $53 search
VZ352 Bangkok — Surat Thani daily 17:05 18:20 1h 15m from $23 search
VZ960 Bangkok — Da Nang daily 10:50 12:30 1h 40m from $47 search
VZ202 Bangkok — Udon Thani daily 17:30 18:40 1h 10m from $26 search
VZ104 Bangkok — Chiang Mai daily 12:10 13:25 1h 15m from $24 search
VZ334 Bangkok — Nakhon Si Thammarat daily 18:05 19:20 1h 15m from $27 search
VZ346 Bangkok — Krabi daily 10:50 12:15 1h 25m from $14 search
VZ208 Bangkok — Udon Thani daily 09:40 10:50 1h 10m from $26 search
VZ2304 Bangkok — Phuket daily 17:15 18:40 1h 25m from $13 search
VZ362 Bangkok — Hat Yai daily 13:05 14:30 1h 25m from $30 search
VZ2106 Bangkok — Chiang Mai daily 19:40 20:55 1h 15m from $24 search
VZ970 Bangkok — Ho Chi Minh City daily 10:50 12:20 1h 30m from $45 search
VZ3560 Bangkok — Kunming thu 08:40 12:00 2h 20m from $976 search
VZ106 Bangkok — Chiang Mai sun 14:50 16:05 1h 15m from $24 search
VZ108 Bangkok — Chiang Mai daily 16:20 17:35 1h 15m from $24 search
VZ300 Bangkok — Phuket daily 06:20 07:45 1h 25m from $13 search
VZ304 Bangkok — Phuket daily 10:20 11:45 1h 25m from $13 search
VZ134 Bangkok — Chiang Rai mon, wed 18:05 19:30 1h 25m from $25 search
VZ204 Bangkok — Udon Thani daily 13:30 14:40 1h 10m from $26 search
VZ308 Bangkok — Phuket daily 19:25 20:50 1h 25m from $13 search
VZ216 Bangkok — Khon Kaen mon, wed, fri 11:10 12:15 1h 5m from $24 search
VZ354 Bangkok — Surat Thani daily 06:45 08:00 1h 15m from $23 search
VZ344 Bangkok — Krabi daily 19:25 20:50 1h 25m from $14 search
VZ2300 Bangkok — Phuket daily 14:00 15:25 1h 25m from $13 search
VZ118 Bangkok — Chiang Mai daily 20:40 21:55 1h 15m from $24 search
VZ130 Bangkok — Chiang Rai daily 06:30 07:55 1h 25m from $25 search
VZ306 Bangkok — Phuket daily 15:25 16:50 1h 25m from $13 search
VZ200 Bangkok — Udon Thani daily 07:05 08:15 1h 10m from $26 search
VZ324 Bangkok — Hat Yai daily 11:10 12:35 1h 25m from $30 search
VZ212 Bangkok — Khon Kaen daily 15:45 16:50 1h 5m from $24 search
VZ216 Bangkok — Khon Kaen tue, thu, sat, sun 10:30 11:35 1h 5m from $24 search
VZ310 Bangkok — Phuket daily 18:00 19:25 1h 25m from $13 search
VZ106 Bangkok — Chiang Mai daily 14:20 15:35 1h 15m from $24 search
VZ102 Bangkok — Chiang Mai daily 10:20 11:35 1h 15m from $24 search
VZ224 Bangkok — Ubon Ratchathani daily 14:50 15:55 1h 5m from $29 search
VZ312 Bangkok — Phuket daily 20:30 21:55 1h 25m from $13 search
VZ220 Bangkok — Ubon Ratchathani daily 10:30 11:35 1h 5m from $29 search