Cheap flights from Baltimore to Orlando (BWI — ORL)

Low price calendar

In addition to cheap flights Baltimore – Orlando by month

Here you can find out which months as very Baltimore – Orlando, to buy tickets at the lowest price.

one way

May (2019)

June (2019)

July (2019)

Aug (2019)

Sep (2019)

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Dec (2019)

Jan (2020)

Feb (2020)

Mar (2020)

Apr (2020)

round-trip

May (2019)

June (2019)

July (2019)

Aug (2019)

Sep (2019)

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Dec (2019)

Jan (2020)

Feb (2020)

Mar (2020)

Apr (2020)

Schedule of direct flights Baltimore — Orlando

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
06:05 08:25 tue, wed, thu, fri WN1992 Southwest Airlines 2h 20m Baltimore/Wash International Thurgood Marshall Airport — Orlando International Airport Select dates
06:10 08:25 sat WN3756 Southwest Airlines 2h 15m Baltimore/Wash International Thurgood Marshall Airport — Orlando International Airport Select dates
06:10 08:30 mon WN1376 Southwest Airlines 2h 20m Baltimore/Wash International Thurgood Marshall Airport — Orlando International Airport Select dates
06:15 08:30 sun WN5707 Southwest Airlines 2h 15m Baltimore/Wash International Thurgood Marshall Airport — Orlando International Airport Select dates
06:20 08:40 daily NK389 Spirit Airlines 2h 20m Baltimore/Wash International Thurgood Marshall Airport — Orlando International Airport Select dates
07:00 09:20 sat WN3759 Southwest Airlines 2h 20m Baltimore/Wash International Thurgood Marshall Airport — Orlando International Airport Select dates
07:05 09:25 sun WN5520 Southwest Airlines 2h 20m Baltimore/Wash International Thurgood Marshall Airport — Orlando International Airport Select dates
07:10 09:25 mon WN3863 Southwest Airlines 2h 15m Baltimore/Wash International Thurgood Marshall Airport — Orlando International Airport Select dates
07:25 09:40 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri WN1130 Southwest Airlines 2h 15m Baltimore/Wash International Thurgood Marshall Airport — Orlando International Airport Select dates
08:05 10:20 sun WN3661 Southwest Airlines 2h 15m Baltimore/Wash International Thurgood Marshall Airport — Orlando International Airport Select dates
All routes

Flights from Baltimore to Orlando

The selection of cheap flights from Baltimore to Orlando

Here you can find and purchase the cheapest flights from Baltimore to Orlando from $27 and from Baltimore to Orlando to Baltimore from $54.

The price of the flight from Baltimore to Orlando (United States) to Baltimore from $54 (round-trip).

The average price of the flight from Baltimore to Orlando (United States) — Baltimore $123 (round-trip).

The distance between Baltimore and Orlando 792 miles (or 1274 kilometers).

The time difference between Baltimore and Orlando is 0 h.

Minimal flight time from Baltimore to Orlando 2h 15m.

Low cost flights from Baltimore to Orlando (BWI — ORL)

LowCostClub will always do a comparison of airfares from the city of Baltimore to Orlando with several airlines (include Southwest Airlines, Spirit Airlines, Frontier Airlines). They will always provide you with all available options so that you can find the cheapest flight to Orlando apart from allowing you to choose where you want to do your bookings. Here, there are also special offers for air tickets from the city of Baltimore to Orlando. Last week for instance, the cheapest round-tip prices stood at $54 while the cheapest one-way price that was available within the last week cost $27

Sales of tickets from Baltimore to Orlando in the last 48 hours

Dynamics airfare Baltimore — Orlando by month for the last year

The airfare depends on the departure date. Our chart shows the low season prices on route from Baltimore to Orlando

The return flights Orlando – Baltimore

Buy airfare from Baltimore to Orlando